Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sat. 8 at Swarthmore Invitational 8:00 AM
Sun. 9 at Swarthmore Invitational 8:00 AM
Sat. 22 at ITA Regional 8:00 AM
  Univ. of Mary Wash., Fredericksburg, Va.
Sun. 23 at ITA Regional 8:00 AM
  Univ. of Mary Wash., Fredericksburg, Va.
 
February
Sat. 23 vs. New York U. Final W, 5-4
 
March
Mon. 11 vs. Albion @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
Thu. 14 vs. St. Lawrence @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 5-4
  vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 7-2
Fri. 15 vs. St. Mary's (Ind.) @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
Wed. 20 vs. Wilkes Final W, 5-4
Fri. 22 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 30 vs. McDaniel * Final W, 8-1
 
April
Wed. 3 vs. Ursinus * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 6 vs. Frank. & Marsh. * Final W, 7-2
Sun. 7 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 7-2
Tue. 9 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 13 at Dickinson * Final L, 6-3
Wed. 17 vs. Washington College * Final W, 6-3
Sun. 21 at Salisbury Final L, 6-3
Thu. 25 vs. Swarthmore * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 27 at Gettysburg * Final W, 9-0
 
May
Wed. 1 vs. Washington College Final W, 5-3
  Centennial Conference First Round
Sat. 4 at Johns Hopkins Final L, 5-0
  Centennial Conference Semifinals
 
September
Sat. 21 vs. ITA Atlantic South Regional @ Univ. of Mary Wash., Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sun. 22 vs. ITA Atlantic South Regional @ Univ. of Mary Wash., Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
 
March
Fri. 7 vs. New York U. Final W, 6-3
Mon. 10 vs. TCNJ @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
Wed. 12 vs. St. Lawrence @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 6-1
Thu. 13 vs. Stevens @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
Thu. 20 at Wilkes Postponed
Sat. 22 vs. Johns Hopkins * Final L, 7-2
Wed. 26 vs. Bryn Mawr * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 28 vs. Chris. Newport Final W, 5-1
Sat. 29 at McDaniel * Final W, 5-0
 
April
Tue. 1 at Ursinus * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 5 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 5-4
Wed. 9 vs. Muhlenberg * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 12 vs. Dickinson * Final W, 5-4
Thu. 17 at Washington College * Final W, 8-1
Wed. 23 at Swarthmore * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 26 vs. Gettysburg * Final W, 9-0
 
May
Sat. 3 at Frank. & Marsh. Final W, 5-3
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sun. 4 at Johns Hopkins % Final L, 5-0
  Centennial Conference Final
 
September
Sat. 20 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Mary Washington, Va. TBA
Sun. 21 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Mary Washington, Va. TBA
Sat. 27 vs. Haverford # 11:00 AM
  Alumnae Match
 
March
Sat. 7 vs. Salisbury Final L, 6-3
Tue. 10 vs. Winona St. @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 8-1
  Star Island Facility
Wed. 11 vs. St. Mary's (Ind.) @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 8-1
  Star Island Facility
  vs. St. Scholastica @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 9-0
  Star Island Facility
Thu. 12 vs. Berry @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  Sanlando Facility
  vs. Ill. Wesleyan @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 9-0
  Lake Sylvan Facility
Fri. 13 vs. Colorado Col. @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  Facility TBD
  vs. Connecticut Col. @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  Oak Street Facility
Thu. 19 at Wilkes Cancelled
Sat. 21 at #1 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 25 vs. Bryn Mawr * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 28 vs. McDaniel * Final W, 9-0
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Ursinus * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 4 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 8-1
Tue. 7 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 11 at Dickinson * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 15 vs. Washington College * Final L, 6-3
Thu. 23 vs. Swarthmore * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 25 at Gettysburg * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 29 vs. Ursinus % Final W, 5-0
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
May
Sat. 2 at #9 Johns Hopkins % Final L, 5-0
  Centennial Conference semifinal
 
September
Sat. 12 at Swarthmore Invitational TBA
Sun. 13 at Swarthmore Invitational TBA
Sat. 26 vs. ITA Regionals @ Mary Washington, Va. TBA
Sun. 27 vs. ITA Regionals @ Mary Washington, Va. TBA
 
October
Sat. 3 vs. Haverford # 11:00 AM
  Alumnae Date
 
March
Mon. 7 vs. Alvernia @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 9-0
Tue. 8 vs. Coe @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 7-2
Wed. 9 vs. Methodist @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 6-3
  vs. Northwestern (Minn.) @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 8-1
Fri. 11 vs. Colorado Col. @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
Sat. 19 vs. Wilkes Final L, 5-4
Sat. 26 vs. #12 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 30 vs. Bryn Mawr * Final W, 5-4
 
April
Sat. 2 at McDaniel * Final W, 9-0
Tue. 5 at Ursinus * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 9 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 13 vs. Muhlenberg * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 16 vs. Dickinson * Final L, 5-4
Wed. 20 at #40 Washington College * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 27 at Swarthmore * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 30 vs. Gettysburg * Final W, 8-1
 
September
Sat. 10 at Swarthmore Invitational 8:00 AM
Sun. 11 at Swarthmore Invitational 8:00 AM
Sat. 24 vs. ITA Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sun. 25 vs. ITA Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Haverford # 11:00 AM
  Alumnae Day
 
February
Fri. 24 vs. #30 New York U. @ Swarthmore, Pa. Final L, 9-0
 
March
Sun. 5 vs. Alvernia @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 9-0
  Spring Break Trip
Tue. 7 vs. Methodist @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 6-3
  Spring Break Trip
Wed. 8 vs. Oglethorpe @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  vs. Western Carolina @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 7-0
  Spring Break Trip
Tue. 21 vs. Centre Final L, 7-2
Sat. 25 at McDaniel * Final W, 8-1
Wed. 29 vs. Muhlenberg * Final W, 9-0
 
April
Tue. 4 at Washington College * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 8 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 7-2
Wed. 12 vs. Ursinus * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 14 vs. #14 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 8-1
Tue. 18 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 23 at Dickinson * Final W, 6-3
Wed. 26 vs. #40 Swarthmore * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 29 vs. Gettysburg * Final W, 7-2
 
May
Tue. 2 vs. Washington College % Final W, 5-1
  Centennial Conference First Round
Sat. 6 at No. 14 Johns Hopkins % Final L, 5-0
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
September
Sat. 9 at Swarthmore Invitational 10:00 AM
Sun. 10 at Swarthmore Invitational 9:00 AM
Sat. 23 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sun. 24 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
 
October
Sat. 7 vs. Alumnae # 1:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. #33 New York University Final L, 8-1
Sat. 10 vs. Salisbury Final W, 7-2
Tue. 13 vs. Schreiner @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  Spring Break Trip
Wed. 14 vs. Wis.-La Crosse @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  Spring Break Trip
Thu. 15 vs. Mount Holyoke @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 8-1
  Spring Break Trip
Sat. 24 vs. McDaniel * Final W, 5-0
Tue. 27 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 5-0
 
April
Thu. 5 vs. Washington College * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 7 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 7-2
Tue. 10 at Ursinus * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 13 at Swarthmore * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 14 vs. #20 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 8-1
Wed. 18 vs. Bryn Mawr * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 21 vs. Dickinson * Final W, 8-1
  Senior Day
Sat. 28 at Gettysburg * Final W, 7-1
 
May
Sat. 5 at Swarthmore % Final W, 5-1
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sun. 6 at No. 23 Johns Hopkins % Final L, 5-0
  Centennial Conference Championship
 
September
Sat. 15 at Swarthmore Invitational 10:00 AM
Sun. 16 at Swarthmore Invitational 10:00 AM
Sat. 22 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sun. 23 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
 
October
Sat. 6 vs. Alumnae # 1:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 23 vs. #20 NYU Final L, 9-0
 
March
Sun. 10 at #2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Final L, 9-0
Tue. 12 at #36 Chapman Final L, 8-1
Fri. 15 at #31 Redlands Final L, 9-0
Sat. 23 vs. Gettysburg * Final W, 7-2
Wed. 27 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 30 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 5-4
 
April
Wed. 3 vs. Muhlenberg * Final W, 9-0
Tue. 9 at Ursinus * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 13 vs. McDaniel * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 17 at Washington College * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 20 at #23 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 8-1
Tue. 23 vs. #25 Swarthmore * Final L, 7-2
Fri. 26 vs. #37 TCNJ Final L, 9-0
Sat. 27 vs. Dickinson * Final W, 6-3
 
May
Sat. 4 at #25 Swarthmore % Final L, 5-1
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
September
Sat. 14 at Swarthmore Invitational 10:00 AM
Sun. 15 at Swarthmore Invitational 9:00 AM
Sat. 21 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sun. 22 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Mon. 23 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sat. 28 vs. Alumnae Match # 12:00 PM
 
March
Sun. 8 vs. TBA @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  Spring Break Trip, March 8-14
Sat. 21 at Gettysburg * 12:00 PM
Tue. 24 vs. Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Franklin & Marshall * 12:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 at Muhlenberg * 4:00 PM
Sat. 4 vs. Salisbury TBA
Tue. 7 vs. Ursinus * 4:00 PM
Wed. 8 at TCNJ 4:00 PM
Fri. 10 vs. Stevens 4:00 PM
Sat. 11 at McDaniel * 12:00 PM
Wed. 15 vs. Washington College * 4:00 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Johns Hopkins * 12:00 PM
  Senior Day
Tue. 21 at Swarthmore * 4:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Dickinson * 12:00 PM
Wed. 29 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
May
Sat. 2 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sun. 3 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event