Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 1 Arcadia Final W, 3-0
  Haverford Kickoff Classic
Sun. 2 Wm. Paterson Final W, 3-1
  Haverford Kickoff Classic, Championship
Sat. 8 at Wellesley Final L, 1-0
  Wellesley Invitational
Sun. 9 at Babson Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  Wellesley Invitational
Sat. 15 Dickinson * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 19 Muhlenberg * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Sat. 22 Elizabethtown Final W, 2-1
Wed. 26 Lebanon Valley Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Sat. 29 at Gettysburg * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Wed. 3 at Ursinus * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 6 Frank. & Marsh. * ^ Final W, 2-0
Wed. 10 at Moravian Final W, 4-0
Sat. 13 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 5-1
Wed. 17 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 20 McDaniel * Final W, 5-2
Tue. 23 Washington College * Final W, 6-0
Sat. 27 at Swarthmore * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. Gettysburg @ Johns Hopkins; Baltimore, Md. Final W, 1-0
  Centennial Conference Tournament - Semifinal
Sun. 4 at Johns Hopkins Final W, 2-1
  Centennial Conference championship
Sat. 10 MIT Final - PK Away T, 0-0
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
 
August
Sat. 24 Alumnae # 1:00 PM
Sat. 31 Arcadia Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Kickoff Classic
 
September
Sun. 1 Stevenson Final L, 2-0
  Kickoff Classic
Sat. 7 vs. New York U. @ Hoboken, N.J. Final L, 1-0
  Stevens Engineering Cup
Sun. 8 vs. Vassar @ Hoboken, N.J. Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Stevens Engineering Cup
Sat. 14 Dickinson * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 21 at Elizabethtown Final - OT W, 1-0
Wed. 25 at Lebanon Valley Final W, 2-1
Sat. 28 at Gettysburg * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
 
October
Wed. 2 Moravian Final W, 2-0
Sat. 5 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 9 Muhlenberg * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 12 Johns Hopkins * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Wed. 16 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 19 at McDaniel * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 23 Washington College * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 26 Swarthmore * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Sat. 2 Ursinus * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 8 vs. Gettysburg % @ Johns Hopkins University Final - PK Away T, 0-0
  Centennial Conference semifinal
Sat. 9 at #6 Johns Hopkins % Final L, 2-0
  Centennial tournament final
Sat. 16 vs. Keene St. @ Williamstown, MA Final L, 2-0
  NCAA D-III Tour., 1st Rd.
 
August
Sat. 23 Haverford # 1:00 PM
  Alumnae Game
Sat. 30 Arcadia Final W, 1-0
  Haverford College Kick-Off Classic
Sun. 31 Scranton Final W, 2-0
 
September
Sat. 6 at Stevenson Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 13 DeSales Final W, 3-0
Sat. 20 at Dickinson * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 24 Lebanon Valley Final L, 2-0
Sat. 27 at York (Pa.) Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
October
Wed. 1 at Moravian Final W, 2-0
Sat. 4 Gettysburg * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 8 at Ursinus * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 11 Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 14 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 18 at #7 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 22 Bryn Mawr * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 25 McDaniel * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 29 at Washington College * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Sat. 1 at Swarthmore * Final L, 2-0
 
August
Sat. 22 Haverford # 1:00 PM
  Alumnae Game
 
September
Tue. 1 at Cabrini Final W, 6-0
Sat. 5 Arcadia Final W, 3-1
  Haverford College Kick Off Classic
Sun. 6 Eastern Final W, 6-0
  Haverford College Kick Off Classic
Sat. 12 at DeSales Final W, 1-0
Sat. 19 Dickinson * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 23 at Lebanon Valley Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 26 Stevenson Final W, 1-0
Wed. 30 Moravian Final W, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 3 at Gettysburg * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 7 Ursinus * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 10 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 14 Muhlenberg * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 17 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 21 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 24 at (RV) McDaniel * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 29 Washington College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 31 #14 Swarthmore * Final L, 1-0
 
August
Sat. 27 Haverford # 1:00 PM
  Alumnae Game
 
September
Sat. 3 Arcadia Final L, 1-0
  Haverford College Kick Off Classic
Sun. 4 Elizabethtown Final W, 2-0
  Haverford College Kick Off Classic
Sat. 10 Lebanon Valley Final W, 2-0
Tue. 13 Eastern Final W, 2-0
Sat. 17 at Dickinson * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 21 DeSales Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 24 at Stevenson Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 28 at Widener Final W, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 1 Gettysburg * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 5 at Ursinus * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 8 Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 11 at Muhlenberg * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 15 at #17 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 19 Bryn Mawr Final W, 7-0
Sat. 22 #23 McDaniel * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 26 at Washington College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 29 at (RV) Swarthmore * Final L, 2-1
 
November
Wed. 2 Gettysburg % Final - PK Away T, 2-2
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
August
Sat. 26 Alumnae # 1:00 PM
  Alumnae Game
 
September
Sat. 2 No. 20 Arcadia Final L, 2-1
  Haverford Kick Off Classic
Sun. 3 York (Pa.) Final W, 2-1
  Haverford Kick Off Classic
Sat. 9 at Lebanon Valley Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Tue. 12 at Eastern Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 16 St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 1-0
Wed. 20 Muhlenberg * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 23 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 27 Widener Final W, 4-0
Sat. 30 No. 8 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 3-1
 
October
Wed. 4 at Ursinus * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 7 at Gettysburg * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 11 Washington College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 McDaniel * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 18 at (RV) Scranton Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Dickinson * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 24 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 28 No. 20 Swarthmore * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Senior Day
 
November
Sat. 4 vs. No. 21 Swarthmore % @ Baltimore, Md. Final L, 2-1
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
August
Sat. 25 Alumnae # 2:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 1 Arcadia Final L, 2-1
  Haverford Kick Off Classic
Sun. 2 St. John Fisher Final L, 1-0
  Haverford Kick Off Classic
Sat. 8 Lebanon Valley Postponed
Tue. 11 Eastern Final W, 7-0
Sun. 16 at St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 1-0
Wed. 19 at Muhlenberg * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 22 Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 26 at Widener 7:30 PM
Sat. 29 at #8 Johns Hopkins * 8:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 3 Ursinus * 4:00 PM
Sat. 6 Gettysburg * 1:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Washington College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 13 at McDaniel * 1:00 PM
Wed. 17 (RV) Scranton 4:00 PM
Sat. 20 Dickinson * 12:00 PM
  Senior Day
Wed. 24 Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
Sat. 27 at #20 Swarthmore * 7:00 PM
Wed. 31 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
November
Sat. 3 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sun. 4 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event