Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sat. 1 vs. Arcadia Final W, 3-0
  Haverford Kickoff Classic
Sun. 2 vs. Wm. Paterson Final W, 3-1
  Haverford Kickoff Classic, Championship
Sat. 8 at Wellesley Final L, 1-0
  Wellesley Invitational
Sun. 9 at Babson Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  Wellesley Invitational
Sat. 15 vs. Dickinson * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 19 vs. Muhlenberg * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Sat. 22 vs. Elizabethtown Final W, 2-1
Wed. 26 vs. Lebanon Valley Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Sat. 29 at Gettysburg * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Wed. 3 at Ursinus * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 6 vs. Frank. & Marsh. * ^ Final W, 2-0
Wed. 10 at Moravian Final W, 4-0
Sat. 13 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 5-1
Wed. 17 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 20 vs. McDaniel * Final W, 5-2
Tue. 23 vs. Washington College * Final W, 6-0
Sat. 27 at Swarthmore * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. Gettysburg @ Johns Hopkins; Baltimore, Md. Final W, 1-0
  Centennial Conference Tournament - Semifinal
Sun. 4 at Johns Hopkins Final W, 2-1
  Centennial Conference championship
Sat. 10 vs. MIT Final - PK Away T, 0-0
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
 
August
Sat. 24 vs. Alumnae # 1:00 PM
Sat. 31 vs. Arcadia Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Kickoff Classic
 
September
Sun. 1 vs. Stevenson Final L, 2-0
  Kickoff Classic
Sat. 7 vs. New York U. @ Hoboken, N.J. Final L, 1-0
  Stevens Engineering Cup
Sun. 8 vs. Vassar @ Hoboken, N.J. Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Stevens Engineering Cup
Sat. 14 vs. Dickinson * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 21 at Elizabethtown Final - OT W, 1-0
Wed. 25 at Lebanon Valley Final W, 2-1
Sat. 28 at Gettysburg * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. Moravian Final W, 2-0
Sat. 5 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 9 vs. Muhlenberg * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 12 vs. Johns Hopkins * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Wed. 16 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 19 at McDaniel * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 23 vs. Washington College * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 26 vs. Swarthmore * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Ursinus * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 8 vs. Gettysburg % @ Johns Hopkins University Final - PK Away T, 0-0
  Centennial Conference semifinal
Sat. 9 at #6 Johns Hopkins % Final L, 2-0
  Centennial tournament final
Sat. 16 vs. Keene St. @ Williamstown, MA Final L, 2-0
  NCAA D-III Tour., 1st Rd.
 
August
Sat. 23 vs. Haverford # 1:00 PM
  Alumnae Game
Sat. 30 vs. Arcadia Final W, 1-0
  Haverford College Kick-Off Classic
Sun. 31 vs. Scranton Final W, 2-0
 
September
Sat. 6 at Stevenson Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 13 vs. DeSales Final W, 3-0
Sat. 20 at Dickinson * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 24 vs. Lebanon Valley Final L, 2-0
Sat. 27 at York (Pa.) Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
October
Wed. 1 at Moravian Final W, 2-0
Sat. 4 vs. Gettysburg * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 8 at Ursinus * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 11 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 14 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 18 at #7 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 22 vs. Bryn Mawr * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 25 vs. McDaniel * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 29 at Washington College * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Sat. 1 at Swarthmore * Final L, 2-0
 
August
Sat. 22 vs. Haverford # 1:00 PM
  Alumnae Game
 
September
Tue. 1 at Cabrini Final W, 6-0
Sat. 5 vs. Arcadia Final W, 3-1
  Haverford College Kick Off Classic
Sun. 6 vs. Eastern Final W, 6-0
  Haverford College Kick Off Classic
Sat. 12 at DeSales Final W, 1-0
Sat. 19 vs. Dickinson * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 23 at Lebanon Valley Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 26 vs. Stevenson Final W, 1-0
Wed. 30 vs. Moravian Final W, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 3 at Gettysburg * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 7 vs. Ursinus * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 10 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 14 vs. Muhlenberg * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 17 vs. Johns Hopkins * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 21 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 24 at (RV) McDaniel * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 29 vs. Washington College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 31 vs. #14 Swarthmore * Final L, 1-0
 
August
Sat. 27 vs. Haverford # 1:00 PM
  Alumnae Game
 
September
Sat. 3 vs. Arcadia Final L, 1-0
  Haverford College Kick Off Classic
Sun. 4 vs. Elizabethtown Final W, 2-0
  Haverford College Kick Off Classic
Sat. 10 vs. Lebanon Valley Final W, 2-0
Tue. 13 vs. Eastern Final W, 2-0
Sat. 17 at Dickinson * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 21 vs. DeSales Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 24 at Stevenson Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 28 at Widener Final W, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Gettysburg * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 5 at Ursinus * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 8 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 11 at Muhlenberg * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 15 at #17 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 19 vs. Bryn Mawr Final W, 7-0
Sat. 22 vs. #23 McDaniel * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 26 at Washington College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 29 at (RV) Swarthmore * Final L, 2-1
 
November
Wed. 2 vs. Gettysburg % Final - PK Away T, 2-2
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
August
Sat. 26 vs. Alumnae # 1:00 PM
  Alumnae Game
 
September
Sat. 2 vs. No. 20 Arcadia Final L, 2-1
  Haverford Kick Off Classic
Sun. 3 vs. York (Pa.) Final W, 2-1
  Haverford Kick Off Classic
Sat. 9 at Lebanon Valley Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Tue. 12 at Eastern Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 16 vs. St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 1-0
Wed. 20 vs. Muhlenberg * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 23 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 27 vs. Widener Final W, 4-0
Sat. 30 vs. No. 8 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 3-1
 
October
Wed. 4 at Ursinus * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 7 at Gettysburg * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 11 vs. Washington College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 vs. McDaniel * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 18 at (RV) Scranton Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Dickinson * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 24 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 28 vs. No. 20 Swarthmore * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Senior Day
 
November
Sat. 4 vs. No. 21 Swarthmore % @ Baltimore, Md. Final L, 2-1
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
August
Sat. 25 vs. Alumnae # 2:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Arcadia Final L, 2-1
  Haverford Kick Off Classic
Sun. 2 vs. St. John Fisher Final L, 1-0
  Haverford Kick Off Classic
Tue. 11 vs. Eastern Final W, 7-0
Sun. 16 at St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 1-0
Wed. 19 at Muhlenberg * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 22 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 26 at Widener Final W, 3-0
Sat. 29 at #6 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 2-0
 
October
Wed. 3 vs. Ursinus * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 6 vs. Gettysburg * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 10 at Washington College * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 13 at McDaniel * Final L, 4-2
Wed. 17 vs. (RV) Scranton Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 20 vs. Dickinson * Final - OT L, 1-0
  Senior Day
Wed. 24 vs. Bryn Mawr * Final W, 7-0
Sat. 27 at #21 Swarthmore * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 31 at Dickinson % Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
August
Sat. 24 vs. Alumnae Game # 2:30 PM
Sat. 31 vs. Arcadia 1:30 PM
  Haverford College Kick Off Classic
 
September
Sun. 1 vs. Scranton/Montclair State TBA
  Haverford College Kick Off Classic
Sat. 7 at Lebanon Valley 4:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Eastern 4:30 PM
Sat. 14 vs. Widener 12:00 PM
Tue. 17 vs. Immaculata 4:30 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Alvernia 1:00 PM
Wed. 25 vs. Muhlenberg * 4:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Franklin & Marshall * 3:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 5 vs. Johns Hopkins * 12:00 PM
Tue. 8 at Ursinus * 7:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Gettysburg * 1:00 PM
Wed. 16 vs. Washington College * 4:00 PM
Sat. 19 vs. McDaniel * 12:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Dickinson * 1:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Swarthmore * 12:00 PM
  Senior Day
Wed. 6 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference First Round
Sat. 9 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sun. 10 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event