Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Wed. 27 vs. Cabrini Final W, 17-6
 
March
Sat. 2 at Scranton Final W, 12-9
Wed. 6 vs. Rowan Final W, 10-9
Wed. 13 at Occidental Final W, 10-9
  Los Angeles, Calif.
Fri. 15 at Whittier Final W, 14-12
  Los Angeles, Calif.
Wed. 20 vs. St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 13-12
Sat. 23 vs. Gettysburg * Final L, 11-5
Wed. 27 at Eastern Final W, 23-11
Sat. 30 at McDaniel * Final W, 11-7
 
April
Wed. 3 vs. Muhlenberg * Final W, 19-11
Sat. 6 at Dickinson * Final W, 11-10
Thu. 11 at York (Pa.) Final L, 10-7
Sat. 13 vs. Bryn Mawr * Final W, 21-7
Wed. 17 at Washington College * Final W, 12-11
Sat. 20 vs. Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 16-7
Wed. 24 at Ursinus * Final W, 11-10
Sat. 27 at Swarthmore * Final W, 17-14
 
May
Sat. 4 vs. Frank. & Marsh. @ Gettysburg College Final L, 15-7
  Centennial Conference Semi Finals
 
February
Tue. 25 at Cabrini Final W, 18-12
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. York (Pa.) Final L, 11-9
Wed. 5 vs. Stevenson Final W, 9-8
Sun. 9 vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 13-10
Thu. 13 vs. Rensselaer @ Clermont, Fla. Final - OT L, 13-11
Wed. 19 vs. Eastern Final W, 15-4
Sat. 22 at Gettysburg * Final L, 17-6
Thu. 27 vs. Rowan Final L, 10-5
Sat. 29 vs. McDaniel * Final W, 18-14
 
April
Wed. 2 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 14-12
Sat. 5 vs. Dickinson * Final W, 13-7
Sat. 12 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 19-6
Wed. 16 vs. Washington College * Final L, 11-6
Sat. 19 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 12-5
Wed. 23 vs. Ursinus * Final L, 6-4
Sat. 26 vs. Swarthmore * Final W, 16-10
 
February
Sat. 21 at Eastern Final W, 17-8
Wed. 25 at Cabrini Final W, 13-6
 
March
Wed. 4 vs. Scranton Final W, 5-3
Sat. 7 at #19 Stevenson Final L, 14-6
Tue. 10 vs. Occidental @ Colorado Springs, CO Final L, 10-8
Thu. 12 at Colorado Col. Final W, 16-7
Wed. 18 vs. #7 Amherst Final L, 13-3
Sat. 21 vs. #4 Gettysburg * Final - 2OT W, 11-10
Wed. 25 at Rowan Final W, 15-13
Sat. 28 at McDaniel * Final L, 9-7
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Muhlenberg * Final L, 19-10
Sat. 4 at Dickinson * Final W, 11-10
Sat. 11 vs. Bryn Mawr * Final W, 18-0
Wed. 15 at Washington College * Final L, 8-7
Sat. 18 vs. #3 Franklin and Marshall * Final L, 19-4
Wed. 22 at Ursinus * Final W, 12-7
Sat. 25 at Swarthmore * Final W, 17-10
Wed. 29 at Muhlenberg % Final W, 15-12
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
May
Sat. 2 at #4 Gettysburg % Final L, 20-8
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
February
Sat. 27 at Scranton Final W, 11-10
 
March
Sat. 5 vs. #8 York (Pa.) Final L, 8-5
Wed. 9 at Washington and Lee Final L, 13-10
Fri. 11 vs. Cabrini Final W, 14-10
Tue. 15 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) Final W, 9-8
Thu. 17 vs. Eastern Final W, 18-6
Wed. 23 at Rowan Final L, 12-7
Sat. 26 at #6 Gettysburg * Final L, 16-7
 
April
Sat. 2 vs. McDaniel * Final W, 13-11
Wed. 6 at (RV) Muhlenberg * Final W, 10-8
Sat. 9 vs. No. 20 Dickinson * Final W, 8-7
Sat. 16 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 16-3
Wed. 20 vs. Washington College * Final L, 9-7
Sat. 23 at #4 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 16-5
Wed. 27 vs. Ursinus * Final W, 13-9
Sat. 30 vs. Swarthmore * Final W, 11-9
 
May
Wed. 4 vs. Dickinson % Final L, 11-6
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
February
Sat. 18 at #10 York (Pa.) Final L, 14-2
Sat. 25 vs. Chris. Newport Final L, 17-14
 
March
Sat. 4 vs. Randolph-Macon Final W, 16-10
Mon. 6 vs. Kenyon @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Final W, 16-9
  2017 Spring Fling
Wed. 8 vs. Roanoke @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Final W, 12-8
  2017 Spring Fling
Thu. 16 at Eastern Final W, 23-9
  Sweeney Field (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Wed. 22 at Cabrini Final - OT L, 12-11
Sat. 25 vs. McDaniel * Final W, 18-11
 
April
Sat. 1 at #3 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 14-3
Wed. 5 vs. #20 Muhlenberg * Final L, 20-10
Sat. 8 at Dickinson * Final L, 19-11
Sat. 15 vs. #3 Gettysburg * Final L, 16-5
Wed. 19 at Washington College * Final - OT L, 10-9
Sat. 22 at Ursinus * Final W, 10-9
Wed. 26 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 18-3
Sat. 29 vs. Swarthmore * Final W, 20-15
 
February
Sat. 24 at Arcadia Final W, 17-9
 
March
Thu. 1 at #2 TCNJ Final L, 16-3
Sun. 4 vs. Scranton Final W, 16-14
Sat. 10 at Cabrini Final W, 19-16
Tue. 13 at Randolph-Macon Final W, 11-5
Thu. 15 at Christopher Newport Final - OT W, 16-15
Sat. 24 at McDaniel * Final W, 20-11
Wed. 28 vs. Eastern Final W, 21-5
Sat. 31 vs. #10 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 8-7
 
April
Wed. 4 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 17-14
Sat. 7 vs. Dickinson * Final W, 13-10
Sat. 14 at #2 Gettysburg * Final L, 18-6
Wed. 18 vs. Washington College * Final L, 16-11
Sat. 21 vs. Ursinus * Final W, 19-3
  Senior Day
Wed. 25 vs. Bryn Mawr * Final W, 20-2
Sat. 28 at Swarthmore * Final W, 12-5
 
May
Wed. 2 vs. Dickinson % Final L, 17-12
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
February
Sat. 23 vs. Christopher Newport Final W, 21-14
Tue. 26 vs. #3 TCNJ Final W, 12-10
 
March
Sat. 2 at #25 Scranton Final L, 13-12
Tue. 5 vs. Arcadia Final W, 20-2
Sat. 9 vs. Cabrini Final W, 21-19
Tue. 12 vs. RIT @ Englewood, Fla. (Ann Dever Park) Final W, 22-8
Thu. 14 vs. Skidmore @ Englewood, Fla. (Ann Dever Park) Final - OT L, 16-15
Sat. 23 vs. McDaniel * Final W, 14-9
Sat. 30 at #6 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 18-17
 
April
Wed. 3 vs. Muhlenberg * Final L, 13-12
  Colon Cancer Awareness Game
Sat. 6 at Dickinson * Final L, 13-8
Sat. 13 vs. #2 Gettysburg * Final L, 20-10
Wed. 17 at #24 Washington College * Final L, 13-12
Sat. 20 at Ursinus * Final W, 18-4
Wed. 24 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 19-5
Sat. 27 vs. Swarthmore * Final W, 9-8
  Senior Day
 
May
Wed. 1 at #22 Dickinson % Final W, 11-10
  Centennial Conference First Round
Sat. 4 at #4 Franklin & Marshall % Final L, 16-10
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
February
Sat. 22 vs. Moravian 12:00 PM
Tue. 25 at TCNJ TBA
 
March
Wed. 4 vs. Albright 4:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Scranton 12:00 PM
Wed. 11 at St. Mary's (Md.) TBA
Sat. 14 at Christopher Newport 12:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Cabrini TBA
Sat. 21 at McDaniel * TBA
Sat. 28 vs. Franklin & Marshall * 3:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 at Muhlenberg * TBA
Sat. 4 vs. Dickinson * 3:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Gettysburg * TBA
Wed. 15 vs. Washington College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Ursinus * 12:00 PM
  Senior Day
Wed. 22 vs. Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Swarthmore * TBA
Wed. 29 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
May
Sat. 2 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sun. 3 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Championship
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event