Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Fri. 16 vs. TCNJ @ Center Valley, Pa. Final W, 54-49
  DeSales Tournament
Sat. 17 at DeSales Final L, 69-54
  Morgan Stanley (Easton office) Tip-Off Tournament
Tue. 20 Johns Hopkins * Final W, 58-39
Tue. 27 Bryn Mawr * Final W, 72-26
Thu. 29 at Frank. & Marsh. * ^ Final W, 55-46
 
December
Sat. 1 Dickinson * Final W, 72-65
Thu. 6 at Ursinus * Final W, 63-45
Sat. 8 at Washington College * Final L, 50-47
Wed. 12 at Delaware Valley Final W, 64-58
Sat. 15 Eastern Final W, 56-44
 
January
Tue. 8 McDaniel * Final W, 55-42
Thu. 10 at Dickinson * Final - 2OT L, 73-68
Sat. 12 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 52-46
Thu. 17 Muhlenberg * Final W, 55-41
Sat. 19 at Gettysburg * Final L, 47-36
Wed. 23 at Swarthmore * Final L, 69-44
Sat. 26 Frank. & Marsh. * Final W, 50-33
Tue. 29 Gettysburg * Final L, 61-55
Thu. 31 Washington College * Final - OT W, 56-54
 
February
Sat. 2 at McDaniel * Final W, 50-46
Mon. 4 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 69-40
Wed. 6 Ursinus * Final L, 52-50
Sat. 9 Penn State-Hazleton Cancelled
Wed. 13 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 68-59
Sat. 16 Swarthmore * Final W, 45-41
Wed. 20 at Johns Hopkins Final L, 64-59
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
November
Fri. 15 at Marymount (Va.) Final W, 70-56
  Marymount Tip-Off Tournament
Sat. 16 vs. TCNJ @ Marymount University (Va.) Final W, 50-49
  Championship of Marymount Tip-Off Tourney
Sat. 23 at Dickinson * Final W, 57-54
Tue. 26 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 87-80
 
December
Tue. 3 Washington College * Final W, 62-43
Thu. 5 Frank. & Marsh. * Final W, 49-38
Mon. 9 Penn State-Hazleton Final W, 82-49
 
January
Mon. 6 Delaware Valley Final W, 66-60
Wed. 8 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 65-48
Sat. 11 at McDaniel * Final W, 58-46
Tue. 14 Gettysburg * Final W, 64-56
Thu. 16 at Bryn Mawr Final W, 87-28
Sat. 18 Dickinson * Final W, 65-51
Wed. 22 Swarthmore * Final W, 57-52
Sun. 26 at Immaculata Final W, 60-53
Tue. 28 at Ursinus * Final W, 70-50
Thu. 30 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final W, 61-48
 
February
Sat. 1 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 44-40
Wed. 5 Muhlenberg * Final W, 49-44
Sat. 8 McDaniel * Final - OT L, 69-63
Wed. 12 at Washington College * Final W, 61-47
Sat. 15 at Gettysburg * Final W, 55-52
Wed. 19 Ursinus * Final W, 73-36
Sat. 22 at Swarthmore * Final - OT W, 67-59
Fri. 28 Gettysburg Final W, 61-49
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
March
Sat. 1 Johns Hopkins % Final W, 66-56
  Centennial Conference Final
Fri. 7 vs. Rhode Island Col. % @ Ithaca, N.Y. Final W, 53-48
  2014 NCAA Division III Tournament - 1st Round
Sat. 8 at Ithaca % Final L, 54-43
  2014 NCAA Division III Tournament - 2nd Round
 
November
Sat. 15 vs. Lebanon Valley @ Gwynedd Valley, Pa. Final L, 59-44
  Gwynedd Mercy Tip Off
Sun. 16 vs. Manhattanville @ Gwynedd Valley, Pa. Final L, 64-60
  Gwynedd Mercy Tip Off
Tue. 18 Scranton Final L, 70-63
Sat. 22 Dickinson * Final W, 78-48
Tue. 25 Muhlenberg * Final W, 61-40
 
December
Tue. 2 at Washington College * Final W, 57-54
Thu. 4 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 75-46
Sat. 6 Elizabethtown Final L, 52-49
Sat. 13 Immaculata Final W, 53-52
 
January
Sun. 4 Washington and Lee Final L, 69-66
Wed. 7 Johns Hopkins * Final W, 51-47
Sat. 10 McDaniel * Final L, 61-57
Tue. 13 at Gettysburg * Final W, 59-33
Thu. 15 Bryn Mawr Final W, 80-22
Sat. 17 at Dickinson * Final W, 61-48
Wed. 21 at Swarthmore * Final W, 62-53
Tue. 27 Ursinus * Final W, 61-56
Thu. 29 Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 80-47
Sat. 31 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 58-46
 
February
Wed. 4 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 66-53
Sat. 7 at McDaniel * Final L, 50-47
Wed. 11 Washington College * Final W, 62-45
Sat. 14 Gettysburg * Final W, 70-56
Wed. 18 at Ursinus * Final W, 70-62
Sat. 21 Swarthmore * Final L, 63-52
Tue. 24 Gettysburg % Final W, 58-55
  Centennial Conference First Round
Fri. 27 at McDaniel % Final L, 49-48
  Centennial Conference Semifinals
 
November
Fri. 13 at Immaculata Final W, 66-46
Sun. 15 at Elizabethtown Final L, 47-43
Fri. 20 vs. Medaille @ Poughkeepsie, N.Y. Final W, 72-47
  Vassar Invitational
Sat. 21 at Vassar Final W, 57-52
 
December
Tue. 1 #21 Muhlenberg * Final L, 76-51
Sat. 5 at Dickinson * Final L, 43-37
Mon. 7 Cedar Crest Final W, 62-26
Thu. 10 at Bryn Mawr Final W, 77-35
 
January
Mon. 4 #9 Montclair St. Final L, 78-50
Thu. 7 Johns Hopkins * Final W, 45-38
Sat. 9 at Gettysburg * Final W, 74-66
Tue. 12 Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 50-32
Thu. 14 at McDaniel * Final L, 48-42
Sat. 16 Dickinson * Final L, 53-44
Wed. 20 Ursinus * Final W, 52-50
Mon. 25 at Washington College * Final W, 70-59
Wed. 27 Swarthmore * Final W, 58-50
Sat. 30 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 63-52
  Alumnae Day
 
February
Tue. 2 Washington College * Final W, 61-42
Thu. 4 at Ursinus * Final L, 55-37
Sat. 6 Gettysburg * Final - OT W, 68-59
Wed. 10 at #14 Muhlenberg * Final L, 62-35
Sat. 13 McDaniel * Final - OT L, 53-50
Tue. 16 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 52-35
Sat. 20 at Swarthmore * Final W, 50-47
Wed. 24 at Dickinson Final L, 44-26
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
November
Tue. 15 at #16 Montclair St. Final L, 56-43
Sat. 19 at DeSales Final L, 66-58
  DeSales Tip-Off Tournament
Sun. 20 vs. William Paterson @ Center Valley, Pa. Final - OT W, 55-52
  DeSales Tip-Off Tournament
Tue. 22 Ursinus * Final L, 35-34
Tue. 29 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 70-35
 
December
Thu. 1 Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 59-39
Sat. 3 Stevens Final W, 56-49
Wed. 7 (RV) Muhlenberg * Final L, 60-52
Sat. 10 at Washington College * Final W, 53-52
 
January
Sat. 7 at Dickinson * Final - OT W, 56-55
Tue. 10 Gettysburg * Final W, 60-55
Thu. 12 at McDaniel * Final W, 49-43
Sat. 14 Johns Hopkins * Final W, 61-54
Mon. 16 Immaculata Final W, 58-44
Wed. 18 at Swarthmore * Final W, 67-44
Sat. 21 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 56-49
Tue. 24 Bryn Mawr * Final W, 79-35
Thu. 26 at Ursinus * Final L, 62-55
Sat. 28 Dickinson * Final W, 65-57
 
February
Wed. 1 Washington College * Final W, 64-41
Sat. 4 at Gettysburg * Final L, 56-34
Tue. 7 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 57-55
Thu. 9 at Johns Hopkins * Final W, 79-63
Sat. 11 Alumnae # 10:00 AM
  Alumnae Game
  McDaniel * Final W, 57-46
  Senior Day
Wed. 15 Swarthmore * Final W, 57-31
Fri. 24 Gettysburg % Final L, 59-55
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
November
Wed. 15 Elizabethtown Final W, 62-58
Sat. 18 vs. The Sage Colleges @ Gwynedd Valley, Pa. Final W, 59-52
  Gwynedd Mercy Tip Off
Sun. 19 at Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 60-49
  Gwynedd Mercy Tip Off
Tue. 21 at Ursinus * Final W, 51-37
Tue. 28 Bryn Mawr * Final W, 74-33
Thu. 30 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 67-55
 
December
Sat. 2 at Stevens Final L, 54-42
Wed. 6 at #19 Muhlenberg * Final L, 53-51
Sat. 9 Washington College * Final W, 58-32
 
January
Sat. 6 Dickinson * Final W, 54-40
Tue. 9 at Gettysburg * Final W, 67-56
Thu. 11 McDaniel * Final W, 67-50
Sat. 13 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 62-58
Mon. 15 at Immaculata Final W, 65-48
Wed. 17 Swarthmore * Final W, 63-41
Sat. 20 Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 61-43
Tue. 23 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 64-22
Thu. 25 Ursinus * Final W, 65-43
Sat. 27 at Dickinson * Final W, 61-56
Wed. 31 at Washington College * Final W, 76-48
 
February
Sat. 3 Gettysburg * Final L, 55-54
  Senior Day
Tue. 6 #16 Muhlenberg * Final W, 52-44
Thu. 8 Johns Hopkins * Final W, 65-47
Sat. 10 at McDaniel * Final L, 41-38
Wed. 14 at Swarthmore * Final W, 59-58
Fri. 23 vs. #25 Muhlenberg % @ Gettysburg, Pa. Final W, 60-47
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sat. 24 at Gettysburg % Final L, 44-35
  Centennial Conference Championship
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. #18 Christopher Newport % @ Ashland, Va. Final L, 63-50
  NCAA First Round
 
November
Mon. 12 Immaculata 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 vs. Washington and Lee @ Lancaster, Pa. 1:00 PM
  Terry Greene Tip-Off Classic
Sun. 18 vs. Elizabethtown @ Lancaster, Pa. 1:00 PM
  Terry Greene Tip-Off Classic
Tue. 20 at Ursinus * 6:00 PM
Tue. 27 Franklin & Marshall * 7:00 PM
Thu. 29 at Bryn Mawr * 7:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 #23 Gettysburg * 1:00 PM
Wed. 5 Muhlenberg * 6:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Washington College * 3:00 PM
Sat. 15 Eastern 1:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 5 Johns Hopkins * 1:00 PM
Tue. 8 at Dickinson * 6:00 PM
Sat. 12 McDaniel * 1:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Johns Hopkins * 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Franklin & Marshall * 1:00 PM
Tue. 22 Washington College * 7:00 PM
Thu. 24 at Swarthmore * 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 at #19 Gettysburg * 1:00 PM
Sun. 27 at Penn 1:00 PM
Wed. 30 Ursinus * 6:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 Dickinson * 1:00 PM
  Senior Day
Tue. 5 Bryn Mawr * 7:00 PM
Thu. 7 at Muhlenberg * 7:30 PM
Wed. 13 Swarthmore * 6:00 PM
Sat. 16 at McDaniel * 1:00 PM
Tue. 19 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference First Round
Fri. 22 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sat. 23 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event