Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 29 at ITA Men's Regional 8:00 AM
  Univ. of Mary Wash., Fredericksburg, Va.
Sun. 30 at ITA Men's Regional 8:00 AM
  Univ. of Mary Wash., Fredericksburg, Va.
 
October
Mon. 1 at ITA Men's Regional 9:00 AM
  Univ. of Mary Wash., Fredericksburg, Va.
 
February
Sat. 16 Carnegie Mellon Final L, 6-3
  Alumni Field House (Gary Lutnick Tennis & Track Center)
Wed. 27 Stevens Final L, 6-3
 
March
Tue. 12 at Chapman Final L, 5-4
Thu. 14 at Whittier Final L, 9-0
Sat. 23 Gettysburg * Final W, 9-0
Thu. 28 Randolph-Macon Final W, 8-1
Sat. 30 at McDaniel * Final W, 8-1
 
April
Tue. 2 Washington College * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 6 at Dickinson * Final W, 7-2
Tue. 9 USciences Final W, 7-2
Wed. 10 Muhlenberg * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 13 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 20 Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 6-3
Sun. 21 at Salisbury Final W, 7-2
Wed. 24 at Ursinus * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 27 Swarthmore * Final W, 7-2
 
May
Sat. 4 at Frank. & Marsh. Final W, 5-3
  Centennial Conference Semifinals
Sun. 5 at Johns Hopkins Final L, 5-0
  Centennial Conference championship
Thu. 23 vs. NCAA Individual Championships @ Kalamazoo, Mich. 12:00 PM
  vs. NCAA Individual Championships @ Kalamazoo, Mich. 4:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 28 vs. ITA Atlantic South Regional @ Univ. of Mary Wash., Fredericksburg, Va. 9:00 AM
Sun. 29 vs. ITA Atlantic South Regional @ Univ. of Mary Wash., Fredericksburg, Va. 9:00 AM
 
March
Wed. 5 Stevens Final L, 6-3
Mon. 10 vs. Wabash @ Humacao, Puerto Rico Final W, 5-4
Wed. 12 at P.R.-Rio Piedros Final W, 9-0
  San Juan, Puerto Rico
Sat. 22 at Gettysburg * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 23 vs. No. 9 Kenyon @ Swarthmore Coll., Swarthmore, Pa. Final L, 9-0
Tue. 25 Kalamazoo Final W, 5-4
Fri. 28 Chris. Newport Final L, 5-4
Sat. 29 McDaniel * Final W, 7-2
 
April
Wed. 2 at Washington College * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 5 Dickinson * Final W, 9-0
Tue. 8 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 9-0
Thu. 10 USciences Final W, 6-3
Sat. 12 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 19 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final W, 5-4
Tue. 22 Ursinus * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 26 at Swarthmore * Final L, 8-1
 
May
Sat. 3 at Swarthmore % Final L, 5-0
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
September
Sat. 20 Haverford # 1:00 PM
  Alumni Match
Sat. 27 vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington, Va. TBA
Sun. 28 vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington, Va. TBA
 
March
Sat. 7 Salisbury Final L, 7-2
Tue. 10 vs. Mercyhurst @ Puerto Rico Final W, 5-4
Wed. 11 at P.R.-Mayaguez Final W, 6-3
  Puerto Rico
Fri. 13 at P.R.-Rio Piedros Cancelled
  Puerto Rico
Tue. 17 #2 Claremont-M-S Final L, 9-0
Fri. 27 at Gettysburg * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 28 McDaniel * Final W, 6-3
Tue. 31 Washington College * Final W, 7-2
 
April
Sat. 4 at Dickinson * Final L, 6-3
Mon. 6 USciences Final W, 8-1
Wed. 8 Muhlenberg * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 11 #11 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 18 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 6-3
Wed. 22 at Ursinus * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 25 #27 Swarthmore * Final L, 8-1
Mon. 27 Rutgers-Camden Final W, 8-1
Wed. 29 Dickinson % Final W, 5-2
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
May
Sat. 2 at #17 Johns Hopkins % Final L, 5-0
  Centennial Conference semifinal
 
September
Sat. 19 Haverford # 1:00 PM
  Alumni Match
 
October
Sat. 3 vs. TBA @ Mary Washington, Va. TBA
  ITA Regionals
Sun. 4 vs. TBA @ Mary Washington, Va. TBA
  ITA Regionals
 
March
Sat. 5 #38 TCNJ Final L, 6-3
Wed. 9 vs. Sacred Heart @ Humacao, Puerto Rico Final W, 4-3
Fri. 11 vs. P.R.-Rio Piedros @ San Juan, Puerto Rico Final W, 9-0
Sat. 19 Wilkes Final W, 6-3
Wed. 23 La Salle Final W, 8-1
Sat. 26 Gettysburg * Final W, 8-1
Mon. 28 USciences Final W, 6-3
 
April
Sat. 2 at McDaniel * Final W, 8-1
  Rutgers-Camden Final W, 7-2
Wed. 6 at Washington College * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 9 Dickinson * Final W, 7-2
Tue. 12 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 16 at #28 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 23 #29 Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 6-3
Tue. 26 Ursinus * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 30 at #22 Swarthmore * Final L, 7-2
 
May
Sat. 7 vs. No. 26 Johns Hopkins % @ Swarthmore, Pa. (Swarthmore) Final L, 5-0
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
September
Sat. 17 Haverford # TBA
  Alumni Match
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. ITA Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sun. 2 vs. ITA Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
 
February
Sat. 18 vs. #24 Whitman @ Norristown, Pa. Final L, 7-2
  Swarthmore Invitational
  vs. #28 Christopher Newport @ Swarthmore, Pa. Final L, 5-4
  Swarthmore Invitational
Sat. 25 New York U. Final L, 6-3
 
March
Sat. 4 at #39 TCNJ Final L, 8-1
Tue. 7 at Hope Int'l Final W, 8-1
Wed. 8 at Whittier Final L, 5-4
Tue. 21 Centre Final W, 9-0
Wed. 22 #18 Kalamazoo Final L, 8-1
Sat. 25 at McDaniel * Final W, 9-0
Tue. 28 Muhlenberg * Final W, 9-0
 
April
Wed. 5 at Washington College * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 8 Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 6-3
Tue. 11 Ursinus * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 15 at #21 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 8-1
Wed. 19 USciences Final W, 6-1
Sun. 23 at Dickinson * Final W, 8-1
Tue. 25 #27 Swarthmore * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 29 Gettysburg * Final W, 9-0
 
May
Sat. 6 at No. 31 Swarthmore % Final L, 5-1
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
September
Sat. 16 Alumni # TBA
  Alumni Match
Sat. 30 vs. ITA Atlantic South Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
 
October
Sun. 1 vs. ITA Atlantic South Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
 
February
Sat. 24 at #27 New York University Final L, 6-3
 
March
Sat. 10 Salisbury Final W, 7-2
Tue. 13 vs. Schreiner @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 9-0
Thu. 15 vs. #39 Millsaps @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. Final L, 6-3
Sat. 17 vs. Wooster @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 8-1
Sat. 24 McDaniel * Final W, 7-2
Tue. 27 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 5-0
Wed. 28 TCNJ Final W, 6-3
Fri. 30 #20 Case Western Reserve Final L, 8-1
Sat. 31 #19 Kenyon Final L, 9-0
 
April
Wed. 4 Washington College * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 7 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 7-2
Tue. 10 at Ursinus * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 14 #23 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 5-4
Sat. 21 Dickinson * Final W, 9-0
  Senior Day
Tue. 24 at #19 Swarthmore * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 28 at Gettysburg * Final W, 9-0
 
May
Sat. 5 at #16 Swarthmore % Final L, 5-0
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
September
Fri. 14 at Villanova Classic TBA
Sat. 15 at Villanova Classic TBA
Sun. 16 at Villanova Classic TBA
Fri. 28 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sat. 29 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
 
October
Sat. 6 Alumni # 1:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 2 at Stevens 12:00 PM
Sat. 9 NYU 1:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Chapman 4:00 PM
Thu. 14 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ California TBA
Fri. 15 at Occidental 1:00 PM
  1:00 PM EST
Sat. 30 Dickinson * 12:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 Washington College * 4:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Franklin & Marshall * 12:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Muhlenberg * 4:00 PM
Fri. 12 at TCNJ 3:00 PM
Sat. 13 Southern Virginia 10:00 AM
  McDaniel * 12:00 PM
Tue. 16 Ursinus * 4:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Johns Hopkins * 12:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Swarthmore * 4:00 PM
Sat. 27 Gettysburg * 1:00 PM
  Scranton 4:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 1 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference First Round
Sat. 4 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sun. 5 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event