Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 1 at Rosemont Final W, 2-0
Wed. 5 Messiah Final L, 4-0
Sat. 8 Gwynedd-Mercy Final W, 5-0
  Jimmy Mills Tournament
Sun. 9 Frostburg St. Final L, 1-0
  Jimmy Mills Tournament
Wed. 12 at Marywood Final W, 3-2
Sun. 16 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 19 at Eastern Final L, 2-0
Sat. 22 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final W, 1-0
Thu. 27 Washington College * Final W, 4-2
Sat. 29 Muhlenberg * Final W, 1-0
 
October
Tue. 2 Rowan Final W, 3-1
Sat. 6 at Dickinson * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 13 Gettysburg * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 17 at Rutgers-Camden Final L, 2-1
Sat. 20 McDaniel * Final W, 3-1
  Senior Day
Wed. 24 Ursinus * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 27 at Swarthmore * Final L, 2-0
  Garnet Weekend
 
November
Sat. 3 at Dickinson Final W, 1-0
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sun. 4 at Swarthmore Final W, 1-0
  Centennial Conference Final
Sat. 10 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) @ Arcadia University, Glenside, PA Final - PK Home T, 2-2
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sun. 11 vs. Stevens @ Arcadia University, Glenside, PA Final L, 3-0
  NCAA Tournament - Second Round
 
August
Fri. 30 at Drew Final W, 3-2
  Drew Fall Festival
Sat. 31 vs. SUNY Geneseo @ Madison, N.J. Final W, 3-1
  Drew Fall Festival
 
September
Sat. 7 Vassar Final - OT W, 2-1
  Jimmy Mills Classic
Sun. 8 Kean Final L, 2-1
  Jimmy Mills Classic
Thu. 12 Rosemont Final W, 5-0
Sat. 21 McDaniel * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 25 at Arcadia Final W, 2-0
Sat. 28 at Gettysburg * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Wed. 2 at Washington College * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 5 Dickinson * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 9 at Rowan Final W, 2-1
Sat. 12 Muhlenberg * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 16 Rutgers-Camden Final L, 1-0
Sat. 19 Frank. & Marsh. * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 23 at Ursinus * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 26 #18 Swarthmore * Final W, 2-1
 
November
Sat. 2 at Johns Hopkins * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 9 Dickinson % Final L, 2-0
  Centennial Conference semifinal
 
August
Sun. 31 at Goucher Final W, 3-1
 
September
Sat. 6 Wm. Paterson Final W, 2-1
  Jimmy Mills Tournament
Sun. 7 Rutgers-Newark Final L, 3-1
  Jimmy Mills Tournament
Sat. 13 at Lebanon Valley Final W, 1-0
Wed. 17 at Kean Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 20 Johns Hopkins * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 27 at McDaniel * Final L, 1-0
 
October
Wed. 1 Washington College * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 4 Gettysburg * Final W, 2-0
Mon. 6 at Rutgers-Camden Final W, 7-3
Wed. 8 Rowan Final W, 1-0
Sat. 11 at #22 Dickinson * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 15 at Catholic Cancelled
Sat. 18 at (RV) Muhlenberg * Final L, 4-3
Sat. 25 at #6 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 4-1
Wed. 29 Ursinus * Final W, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 1 at Swarthmore * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 5 Johns Hopkins % Final W, 1-0
  Centennial Conference First Round
Sat. 8 at #4 Franklin & Marshall % Final W, 2-0
  CC Semifinals
Sun. 9 vs. #17 Muhlenberg % @ Lancaster, Pa Final L, 1-0
  Centennial Conference Championship
 
September
Tue. 1 Scranton Final W, 2-1
Sat. 5 at #21 Stevens Final L, 3-2
Sun. 6 at Rosemont Final W, 8-2
Sat. 12 Wesleyan (Conn.) Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Wed. 16 at #9 Montclair St. Final L, 3-2
Sat. 19 at Johns Hopkins * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 23 (RV) Stockton Final W, 2-0
Sat. 26 McDaniel * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 30 at Washington College * Final W, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 3 at #19 Gettysburg * Final W, 4-3
Wed. 7 at (RV) Rutgers-Camden Final W, 3-0
Sat. 10 Dickinson * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 13 Catholic Final W, 3-0
Sat. 17 Muhlenberg * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 24 #1 Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 29 at Ursinus * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 31 Swarthmore * Final W, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 7 Johns Hopkins % Final W, 4-1
  Centennial Conference semifinal
Sun. 8 Dickinson % Final W, 1-0
  Centennial Conference Championship
Sun. 15 #23 Washington and Lee % Final W, 2-1
  NCAA Tournament - Second Round
Sat. 21 #13 St. Lawrence % Final W, 2-0
  NCAA Tournament Third Round
Sun. 22 #8 Oneonta St. % Final - OT L, 1-0
  NCAA Tournament Quarterfinals
 
September
Sat. 3 vs. Western New Eng. @ Waltham, Mass. Final W, 5-0
  Brandeis Invitational
Sun. 4 at #9 Brandeis Final L, 1-0
  Brandeis Invitational
Sat. 10 vs. Alvernia @ Eastern Final W, 2-0
Sun. 11 #10 Lycoming Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Wed. 14 at Stevens Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 17 Johns Hopkins * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 21 at Stockton Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Sat. 24 at McDaniel * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 28 Washington College * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 Gettysburg * Final - OT W, 3-2
Wed. 5 Rutgers-Camden Final L, 1-0
Sat. 8 at Dickinson * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 15 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 5-4
Tue. 18 at Scranton Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 22 at #3 Franklin & Marshall * Final - OT L, 1-0
Wed. 26 Ursinus * Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 29 at Swarthmore * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Sat. 5 Washington College % Final - OT W, 2-1
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sun. 6 #8 Franklin & Marshall % Final W, 2-1
  Centennial Conference Championship
Sat. 12 Merchant Marine % Final W, 5-1
  NCAA Tournament First Round
  vs. Mass.-Boston % @ Haverford, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  NCAA Championship - First Round
Sun. 13 #15 Mass.-Boston % Final - PK Away T, 1-1
  NCAA Tournament Second Round
 
September
Fri. 1 at Cabrini Final W, 3-0
Wed. 6 vs. No. 11 Messiah @ Rosemont, Pa. Final W, 2-1
  Ravens Athletic Complex
Sat. 9 vs. (RV) Elizabethtown @ St. Davids, Pa. Final W, 1-0
  Jimmy Mills Tournament
Sun. 10 Catholic Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Jimmy Mills Tournament
Wed. 13 Stevens Final W, 1-0
Sat. 16 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 20 at Scranton Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 23 Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 27 at Muhlenberg * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 30 at Gettysburg * Final L, 4-1
 
October
Wed. 4 at Rutgers-Camden Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 7 McDaniel * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 10 at #23 Drew Final L, 2-1
Sat. 14 at Washington College * Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 18 Ursinus * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 21 at Dickinson * Final - OT L, 3-2
Sat. 28 Swarthmore * Final W, 3-1
  Senior Day
Tue. 31 Dickinson % Final L, 5-0
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
August
Sat. 25 Alumni 1:00 PM
Fri. 31 at (RV) Cabrini Final W, 3-1
 
September
Sat. 8 Wesleyan (Conn.) Final - OT W, 2-1
  Jimmy Mills Tournament
Sun. 9 William Paterson Final L, 2-1
  Jimmy Mills Tournament
Wed. 12 at Stevens Final L, 3-1
Sat. 15 #21 Johns Hopkins * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 19 at Rowan 7:30 PM
Sat. 22 at #12 Franklin & Marshall * 1:00 PM
Wed. 26 Muhlenberg * 4:30 PM
Sat. 29 Gettysburg * 2:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 2 Rutgers-Camden 4:00 PM
Sat. 6 at McDaniel * 4:00 PM
Wed. 10 Drew 4:00 PM
Sat. 13 Washington College * 2:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Ursinus * 7:30 PM
Sat. 20 Dickinson * 3:00 PM
  Senior Day
Tue. 23 Stevenson 3:30 PM
Sat. 27 at Swarthmore * 4:00 PM
Wed. 31 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
November
Sat. 3 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sun. 4 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Championship
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event