Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sat. 23 at Cabrini Final L, 18-12
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. St. Lawrence @ Brunswick School; Greenwich, Conn. Final L, 11-5
Thu. 7 vs. York (Pa.) Final W, 14-8
Sat. 9 vs. Denison Final - 3OT L, 10-9
Sat. 16 vs. Skidmore Final W, 14-7
Tue. 19 vs. Trinity (Conn.) Final W, 10-9
Sat. 23 at Gettysburg * Final L, 12-5
Wed. 27 vs. Washington College * Final L, 11-10
Sat. 30 vs. McDaniel * Final W, 9-4
 
April
Sat. 6 at Dickinson * Final L, 9-8
Wed. 10 vs. Muhlenberg * Final W, 7-5
Sat. 20 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final W, 11-10
Wed. 24 at Ursinus * Final L, 10-8
Sat. 27 vs. Swarthmore * Final W, 10-9
 
February
Sat. 22 vs. No. 6 Cabrini Final L, 17-4
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. Eastern Final L, 8-7
Sat. 8 at York (Pa.) Final L, 13-4
Tue. 11 vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) Final W, 16-3
Sat. 15 vs. Plattsburgh St. @ Manhasset HS; N. Hempstead, N.Y. Final L, 9-7
Tue. 18 vs. Trinity (Conn.) Final - OT L, 9-8
Sat. 22 vs. No. 19 Gettysburg * Final L, 10-4
Wed. 26 at Washington College * Final L, 14-5
Sat. 29 at McDaniel * Final L, 13-11
 
April
Sat. 5 vs. Dickinson * Final L, 14-6
Wed. 9 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 11-8
Sat. 19 vs. Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 12-5
Wed. 23 vs. Ursinus * Final L, 9-6
Sat. 26 at Swarthmore * Final L, 7-5
 
February
Sat. 21 at #7 Cabrini Final L, 16-5
Sat. 28 vs. (RV) Eastern Final L, 11-8
 
March
Wed. 4 vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) Final W, 18-6
Sat. 7 vs. FDU-Florham Final W, 13-6
Wed. 11 at Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 10-9
Sat. 14 vs. #16 York (Pa.) Final L, 15-4
Sat. 21 at #5 Gettysburg * Final L, 14-3
Wed. 25 vs. Washington College * Final - OT L, 8-7
Sat. 28 vs. McDaniel * Final - OT L, 4-3
 
April
Sat. 4 at Dickinson * Final L, 9-7
Wed. 8 vs. Muhlenberg * Final W, 7-5
Sat. 18 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 14-5
Wed. 22 at #12 Ursinus * Final L, 11-5
Sat. 25 vs. Swarthmore * Final W, 14-8
 
February
Sat. 20 vs. #15 Cabrini Final L, 12-6
Sun. 28 vs. Randolph-Macon Final W, 5-4
 
March
Wed. 2 vs. Stockton Final L, 10-9
Sun. 6 at FDU-Florham Final W, 18-3
Wed. 9 vs. Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 15-2
Sat. 12 vs. Wooster Final W, 9-2
Sat. 19 at #15 Stevens Final L, 9-2
Sat. 26 vs. #10 Gettysburg * Final L, 12-4
Wed. 30 at Washington College * Final L, 9-7
 
April
Sat. 2 at McDaniel * Final W, 6-5
Sun. 10 vs. (RV) Dickinson * Final W, 9-8
Wed. 13 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 14-5
Sat. 23 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 5-3
Wed. 27 vs. #18 Ursinus * Final L, 10-8
Sat. 30 at Swarthmore * Final L, 8-7
 
February
Sat. 18 at #8 Cabrini Final L, 13-10
Sat. 25 vs. Eastern Final W, 7-6
 
March
Wed. 1 at Stockton Final W, 11-9
Sat. 4 at Randolph-Macon Final W, 6-5
Wed. 8 at Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 5-1
Sat. 11 at #8 York (Pa.) Final L, 12-6
Sat. 18 vs. Stevens Final L, 11-6
  Game played at Saint Joseph's
Sat. 25 vs. McDaniel * Final W, 8-5
Wed. 29 vs. Muhlenberg * Final W, 14-6
 
April
Sat. 1 at (RV) Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 11-3
Sat. 8 at #6 Dickinson * Final L, 9-7
Wed. 12 at Washington College * Final L, 13-9
Sat. 15 vs. (RV) Gettysburg * Final L, 5-4
Sat. 22 at #19 Ursinus * Final - OT W, 9-8
Sat. 29 vs. Swarthmore * Final L, 11-10
 
February
Sat. 17 vs. #7 Cabrini Final L, 10-5
Sat. 24 at Eastern Final W, 10-6
Wed. 28 vs. Stockton Final W, 9-3
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Randolph-Macon @ Baltimore, Md. Final L, 5-3
Sun. 11 vs. Roger Williams Final W, 13-7
Sat. 17 at #17 Stevens Final L, 18-5
Sat. 24 at McDaniel * Final L, 7-3
Wed. 28 at (RV) Muhlenberg * Final W, 11-9
Sat. 31 vs. #10 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 13-9
 
April
Fri. 6 vs. #9 Dickinson * Final L, 12-7
Wed. 11 vs. Washington College * Final W, 9-7
Sat. 14 at #4 Gettysburg * Final L, 11-5
Sat. 21 vs. Ursinus * Final W, 6-4
  Senior Day
Sat. 28 at Swarthmore * Final W, 7-6
 
May
Wed. 2 at #3 Gettysburg % Final L, 7-5
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
February
Sat. 16 at #8 Cabrini Final L, 19-3
Sat. 23 vs. Eastern Final L, 8-7
Wed. 27 at Stockton Final L, 16-6
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. Randolph-Macon Final L, 14-8
Sat. 9 vs. Kenyon Final - 2OT W, 10-9
Sat. 16 vs. #12 Stevens Final L, 18-9
Wed. 20 vs. Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 16-10
Sat. 23 vs. McDaniel * Final W, 11-10
Wed. 27 vs. Muhlenberg * Final L, 13-9
Sat. 30 at #19 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 18-12
 
April
Sat. 6 at #10 Dickinson * Final W, 12-9
Wed. 10 at Washington College * Final L, 16-12
Sat. 13 vs. #8 Gettysburg * Final L, 21-5
Sat. 20 at #10 Ursinus * Final W, 12-9
Sat. 27 vs. Swarthmore * Final L, 11-9
  Senior Day
 
February
Sat. 15 vs. Cabrini 11:30 AM
Wed. 19 vs. Scranton 4:30 PM
Sat. 22 at Eastern 1:00 PM
Wed. 26 at Stevens 7:00 PM
 
March
Sun. 8 at Colorado College TBA
Wed. 11 vs. Otterbein @ Colorado College TBA
Sat. 14 vs. Susquehanna 1:00 PM
Sat. 21 at McDaniel * TBA
Wed. 25 at Muhlenberg * 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Franklin & Marshall * 12:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 4 vs. Dickinson * 12:00 PM
Wed. 8 vs. Washington College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Gettysburg * 12:00 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Ursinus * 3:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Swarthmore * 3:00 PM
Wed. 29 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
May
Sat. 2 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Championship
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event