Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 23 at Cabrini Final L, 18-12
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. St. Lawrence @ Brunswick School; Greenwich, Conn. Final L, 11-5
Thu. 7 York (Pa.) Final W, 14-8
Sat. 9 Denison Final - 3OT L, 10-9
Sat. 16 Skidmore Final W, 14-7
Tue. 19 Trinity (Conn.) Final W, 10-9
Sat. 23 at Gettysburg * Final L, 12-5
Wed. 27 Washington College * Final L, 11-10
Sat. 30 McDaniel * Final W, 9-4
 
April
Sat. 6 at Dickinson * Final L, 9-8
Wed. 10 Muhlenberg * Final W, 7-5
Sat. 20 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final W, 11-10
Wed. 24 at Ursinus * Final L, 10-8
Sat. 27 Swarthmore * Final W, 10-9
 
February
Sat. 22 No. 6 Cabrini Final L, 17-4
 
March
Sat. 1 Eastern Final L, 8-7
Sat. 8 at York (Pa.) Final L, 13-4
Tue. 11 Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) Final W, 16-3
Sat. 15 vs. Plattsburgh St. @ Manhasset HS; N. Hempstead, N.Y. Final L, 9-7
Tue. 18 Trinity (Conn.) Final - OT L, 9-8
Sat. 22 No. 19 Gettysburg * Final L, 10-4
Wed. 26 at Washington College * Final L, 14-5
Sat. 29 at McDaniel * Final L, 13-11
 
April
Sat. 5 Dickinson * Final L, 14-6
Wed. 9 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 11-8
Sat. 19 Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 12-5
Wed. 23 Ursinus * Final L, 9-6
Sat. 26 at Swarthmore * Final L, 7-5
 
February
Sat. 21 at #7 Cabrini Final L, 16-5
Sat. 28 (RV) Eastern Final L, 11-8
 
March
Wed. 4 Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) Final W, 18-6
Sat. 7 FDU-Florham Final W, 13-6
Wed. 11 at Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 10-9
Sat. 14 #16 York (Pa.) Final L, 15-4
Sat. 21 at #5 Gettysburg * Final L, 14-3
Wed. 25 Washington College * Final - OT L, 8-7
Sat. 28 McDaniel * Final - OT L, 4-3
 
April
Sat. 4 at Dickinson * Final L, 9-7
Wed. 8 Muhlenberg * Final W, 7-5
Sat. 18 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 14-5
Wed. 22 at #12 Ursinus * Final L, 11-5
Sat. 25 Swarthmore * Final W, 14-8
 
February
Sat. 20 #15 Cabrini Final L, 12-6
Sun. 28 Randolph-Macon Final W, 5-4
 
March
Wed. 2 Stockton Final L, 10-9
Sun. 6 at FDU-Florham Final W, 18-3
Wed. 9 Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 15-2
Sat. 12 Wooster Final W, 9-2
Sat. 19 at #15 Stevens Final L, 9-2
Sat. 26 #10 Gettysburg * Final L, 12-4
Wed. 30 at Washington College * Final L, 9-7
 
April
Sat. 2 at McDaniel * Final W, 6-5
Sun. 10 (RV) Dickinson * Final W, 9-8
Wed. 13 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 14-5
Sat. 23 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 5-3
Wed. 27 #18 Ursinus * Final L, 10-8
Sat. 30 at Swarthmore * Final L, 8-7
 
February
Sat. 18 at #8 Cabrini Final L, 13-10
Sat. 25 Eastern Final W, 7-6
 
March
Wed. 1 at Stockton Final W, 11-9
Sat. 4 at Randolph-Macon Final W, 6-5
Wed. 8 at Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 5-1
Sat. 11 at #8 York (Pa.) Final L, 12-6
Sat. 18 Stevens Final L, 11-6
  Game played at Saint Joseph's
Sat. 25 McDaniel * Final W, 8-5
Wed. 29 Muhlenberg * Final W, 14-6
 
April
Sat. 1 at (RV) Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 11-3
Sat. 8 at #6 Dickinson * Final L, 9-7
Wed. 12 at Washington College * Final L, 13-9
Sat. 15 (RV) Gettysburg * Final L, 5-4
Sat. 22 at #19 Ursinus * Final - OT W, 9-8
Sat. 29 Swarthmore * Final L, 11-10
 
February
Sat. 17 #7 Cabrini Final L, 10-5
Sat. 24 at Eastern Final W, 10-6
Wed. 28 Stockton Final W, 9-3
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Randolph-Macon @ Baltimore, Md. Final L, 5-3
Sun. 11 Roger Williams Final W, 13-7
Sat. 17 at #17 Stevens Final L, 18-5
Sat. 24 at McDaniel * Final L, 7-3
Wed. 28 at (RV) Muhlenberg * Final W, 11-9
Sat. 31 #10 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 13-9
 
April
Fri. 6 #9 Dickinson * Final L, 12-7
Wed. 11 Washington College * Final W, 9-7
Sat. 14 at #4 Gettysburg * Final L, 11-5
Sat. 21 Ursinus * Final W, 6-4
  Senior Day
Sat. 28 at Swarthmore * Final W, 7-6
 
May
Wed. 2 at #3 Gettysburg % Final L, 7-5
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
February
Sat. 16 at Cabrini 12:00 PM
Wed. 20 Gwynedd Mercy 4:30 PM
Sat. 23 Eastern 3:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Stockton 7:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 2 Randolph-Macon 12:00 PM
Sat. 9 Kenyon 3:00 PM
Sat. 16 Stevens 1:00 PM
Sat. 23 McDaniel * 3:00 PM
Wed. 27 Muhlenberg * 7:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Franklin & Marshall * 12:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 6 at Dickinson * 3:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Washington College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 13 Gettysburg * 12:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Ursinus * 3:00 PM
Sat. 27 Swarthmore * 3:00 PM
  Senior Day
 
May
Wed. 1 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sat. 4 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Championship
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event