Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Tue. 13 at Columbia # Final L, 74-40
Fri. 16 Connecticut Col. Final W, 60-59
  Equinox Classic
Sat. 17 vs. Roanoke @ Swarthmore Coll., Swarthmore, Pa. Final L, 75-72
  Equinox Classic
Tue. 20 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 72-46
Mon. 26 Catholic Final L, 74-68
Thu. 29 at Washington College * Final W, 72-67
 
December
Sat. 1 Gettysburg * Final W, 57-56
Wed. 5 at Ursinus * Final L, 74-65
Sat. 8 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 61-59
Sat. 15 Eastern Final W, 76-61
 
January
Thu. 3 DeSales Final L, 64-41
Sat. 5 Dickinson * Final W, 77-60
Thu. 10 McDaniel * Final L, 61-54
Sat. 12 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 72-67
Wed. 16 Muhlenberg * Final L, 72-56
Sat. 19 at Gettysburg * Final L, 86-61
Wed. 23 at Swarthmore * Final L, 62-59
Sat. 26 Frank. & Marsh. * Final W, 52-42
Mon. 28 Moravian Final L, 76-67
Thu. 31 Washington College * Final W, 62-60
 
February
Sat. 2 at McDaniel * Final L, 70-59
Wed. 6 Ursinus * Final L, 64-62
Sat. 9 at Dickinson * Final L, 65-47
Wed. 13 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 61-51
Sat. 16 Swarthmore * Final L, 76-60
 
November
Sun. 10 at Stony Brook # Final L, 81-65
  (Exhib.)
Fri. 15 vs. Ithaca @ Swarthmore Coll., Swarthmore, Pa. Final W, 77-67
  Equinox Classic
Sat. 16 Oglethorpe Final L, 63-57
  Equinox Classic
Thu. 21 Misericordia Final W, 67-65
Sat. 23 at Dickinson * Final L, 73-52
Tue. 26 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 75-59
 
December
Tue. 3 Washington College * Final L, 76-47
Sat. 7 Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 71-61
 
January
Sat. 4 vs. Medgar Evers @ Center Valley, PA Final W, 87-61
  DeSales Tournament
Sun. 5 at DeSales Final W, 69-56
Wed. 8 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 73-58
Sat. 11 at McDaniel * Final L, 65-51
Tue. 14 Gettysburg * Final W, 69-58
Sat. 18 Dickinson * Final L, 77-72
Wed. 22 Swarthmore * Final W, 70-59
Sat. 25 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 62-56
Tue. 28 at Ursinus * Final L, 87-78
 
February
Sat. 1 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 66-59
Wed. 5 Muhlenberg * Final W, 81-71
Sat. 8 McDaniel * Final L, 52-47
Mon. 10 at Moravian Final L, 69-68
Wed. 12 at Washington College * Final W, 86-80
Sat. 15 at Gettysburg * Final L, 70-64
Wed. 19 Ursinus * Final L, 86-71
Sat. 22 at Swarthmore * Final L, 80-63
 
November
Sat. 15 vs. Bard @ Swarthmore, Pa. Final W, 71-63
  Equinox Tournament
Sun. 16 Rochester Inst. Final L, 71-62
  Equinox Tournament
Sat. 22 #14 Dickinson * Final L, 75-57
Tue. 25 Muhlenberg * Final W, 80-77
Sun. 30 (RV) Christopher Newport Final L, 71-66
 
December
Tue. 2 at Washington College * Final L, 81-66
Sat. 6 at (RV) Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 92-42
Sat. 13 Moravian Final W, 85-80
Sun. 28 vs. Oswego St. @ Daytona Beach, Fla. (Embry-Riddle) Final L, 82-43
  Land of Magic Classic
Mon. 29 vs. Rensselaer @ Daytona Beach, Fla. (Embry-Riddle) Final L, 66-62
  Land of Magic Classic
 
January
Sat. 3 at Misericordia Final L, 66-55
Wed. 7 (RV) Johns Hopkins * Final L, 80-78
Sat. 10 McDaniel * Final L, 78-71
Tue. 13 at Gettysburg * Final L, 83-77
Sat. 17 at #4 Dickinson * Final L, 83-46
Wed. 21 at Swarthmore * Final - OT L, 76-75
Sat. 24 #14 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 82-66
Tue. 27 Ursinus * Final W, 68-63
Sat. 31 at #18 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 96-54
 
February
Wed. 4 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 82-69
Sat. 7 at McDaniel * Final L, 63-48
Wed. 11 Washington College * Final W, 75-69
Sat. 14 Gettysburg * Final L, 85-58
Wed. 18 at Ursinus * Final L, 67-62
Sat. 21 Swarthmore * Final W, 76-74
 
November
Fri. 13 vs. Arcadia @ Reading, Pa. (Albright) Final L, 79-61
  MAC-Centennial Tournament
Sat. 14 vs. Albright @ Allentown, Pa. (Muhlenberg) Final W, 90-83
  MAC-Centennial Tournament
Wed. 18 Penn St.-Harrisburg Final L, 57-54
Sun. 29 at Widener Final L, 73-67
 
December
Tue. 1 Muhlenberg * Final L, 67-45
Sat. 5 at Dickinson * Final L, 67-48
Wed. 9 at Moravian Final L, 88-58
Sat. 12 Summit (Pa) Final W, 71-39
 
January
Mon. 4 at Rowan Final L, 75-71
Thu. 7 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 61-50
Sat. 9 at Gettysburg * Final L, 92-47
Tue. 12 #17 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 87-56
Thu. 14 at McDaniel * Final L, 58-47
Sat. 16 Dickinson * Final L, 73-54
Wed. 20 at Ursinus * Final L, 83-76
Mon. 25 at Washington College * Final W, 66-61
Wed. 27 (RV) Swarthmore * Final L, 66-52
Sat. 30 at #19 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 88-64
 
February
Tue. 2 Washington College * Final W, 79-69
Sat. 6 (RV) Gettysburg * Final L, 67-32
Wed. 10 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 69-62
Sat. 13 McDaniel * Final L, 71-52
Tue. 16 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 81-60
Wed. 17 Ursinus * Final L, 95-66
Sat. 20 at Swarthmore * Final L, 76-65
 
November
Tue. 15 at Penn St.-Harrisburg Final L, 62-56
Fri. 18 vs. Western Conn. St. @ Lycoming Final L, 78-67
  Lycoming Tournament
Sat. 19 vs. Penn St.-Schuylkill @ Lycoming Final W, 73-66
  Lycoming Tournament
Tue. 22 Ursinus * Final L, 80-53
Sat. 26 at Bryn Athyn Final L, 68-66
Wed. 30 at Elizabethtown Final L, 76-65
 
December
Sat. 3 (RV) Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 70-63
Wed. 7 Muhlenberg * Final L, 65-58
Sat. 10 at Washington College * Final W, 91-87
 
January
Wed. 4 Sarah Lawrence Final L, 63-57
Sat. 7 at Dickinson * Final L, 76-69
Tue. 10 Gettysburg * Final L, 87-58
Thu. 12 at McDaniel * Final L, 74-61
Sat. 14 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 63-31
Mon. 16 Rutgers-Camden Final L, 69-62
Wed. 18 at (RV) Swarthmore * Final L, 89-68
Sat. 21 at Franklin & Marshall * Final - OT L, 64-57
Thu. 26 at Ursinus * Final L, 87-58
Sat. 28 Dickinson * Final L, 81-62
 
February
Wed. 1 Washington College * Final W, 83-73
Sat. 4 at Gettysburg * Final L, 100-80
Tue. 7 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 73-61
Sat. 11 McDaniel * Final L, 72-60
Wed. 15 #21 Swarthmore * Final L, 86-63
Sat. 18 at Johns Hopkins * Final W, 80-78
 
November
Wed. 15 Penn St.-Harrisburg Final - OT L, 85-79
Sat. 18 vs. Clark University @ Manhattan, N.Y. Final W, 84-82
  NYU Tournament
Sun. 19 at New York U. Final W, 93-83
  NYU Tournament
Tue. 21 at Ursinus * Final L, 95-77
Tue. 28 Elizabethtown Final L, 75-72
Thu. 30 Washington College * Final W, 67-50
 
December
Sat. 2 at (RV) Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 83-56
Wed. 6 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 88-79
Wed. 13 Bryn Athyn Final W, 72-58
Sat. 16 Eastern Final L, 83-75
 
January
Wed. 3 at Penn State Brandywine Final W, 93-80
Sat. 6 Dickinson * Final L, 101-59
Tue. 9 at Gettysburg * Final L, 89-73
Thu. 11 McDaniel * Final W, 59-57
Sat. 13 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 69-43
Wed. 17 #15 Swarthmore * Final - OT L, 65-60
Sat. 20 #21 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 79-68
Thu. 25 Ursinus * Final L, 80-72
  Senior Blanket Ceremony
Sat. 27 at Dickinson * Final L, 68-58
Wed. 31 at Washington College * Final L, 79-77
 
February
Sat. 3 Gettysburg * Final L, 77-67
Wed. 7 Muhlenberg * Final L, 88-85
Sat. 10 at McDaniel * Final W, 78-71
Wed. 14 at #12 Swarthmore * Final L, 81-69
Sat. 17 #22 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 70-52
  Sr. / Alumni / Mike Mucci Day
 
November
Sat. 10 at Rutgers-Camden 1:00 PM
Wed. 14 Penn State Brandywine 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 Rosemont 2:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Ursinus * 8:00 PM
Mon. 26 at Delaware Valley 7:00 PM
Thu. 29 Muhlenberg * 7:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 Gettysburg * 3:00 PM
Wed. 5 Franklin & Marshall * 8:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Washington College * 1:00 PM
Thu. 13 at Bryn Athyn 7:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 4 vs. TBA @ at Lycoming, Pa. TBA
  Lycoming Tournament
Sat. 5 vs. TBA @ Lycoming, Pa. TBA
  Lycoming Tournament
Tue. 8 at Dickinson * 8:00 PM
Thu. 10 McDaniel * 7:00 PM
Sat. 12 Johns Hopkins * 3:00 PM
Wed. 16 Washington College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Franklin & Marshall * 3:00 PM
Thu. 24 at Swarthmore * 8:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Gettysburg * TBA
Wed. 30 Ursinus * 8:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 Dickinson * 3:00 PM
  Senior Day
Wed. 6 at Muhlenberg * TBA
Sat. 9 at McDaniel * 3:00 PM
Wed. 13 Swarthmore * 8:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Johns Hopkins * 7:00 PM
Tue. 19 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference First Round
Fri. 22 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sat. 23 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event