Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 31 Rowan Final W, 4-2
 
September
Thu. 6 Lebanon Valley Final W, 3-1
Tue. 11 at Wesley Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 15 Dickinson * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 19 Muhlenberg * Final W, 2-0
Thu. 20 Messiah Final L, 2-1
Sat. 22 at Richard Stockton Final W, 7-1
Tue. 25 Misericordia Final W, 2-1
Sat. 29 at Gettysburg * Final - OT W, 2-1
 
October
Wed. 3 at Ursinus * Final L, 5-1
Sat. 6 Frank. & Marsh. * ^ Final L, 2-0
Thu. 11 at Eastern Final L, 5-3
Sat. 13 Johns Hopkins * Final - OT W, 3-2
Thu. 18 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 8-3
Sat. 20 McDaniel * Final W, 5-2
Wed. 24 Washington College * Final W, 4-0
  Senior Night
Sat. 27 at Swarthmore * Final W, 4-3
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. Gettysburg @ Lancaster, Pa. Final W, 4-3
  Centennial Conference semifinal
Sun. 4 at Frank. & Marsh. Final L, 4-1
  Centennial Conference Championship
 
August
Sat. 31 at Rowan Final L, 2-1
 
September
Wed. 4 Lebanon Valley Final W, 2-1
Wed. 11 Wesley Final W, 3-1
Sat. 14 Dickinson * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 18 at #10 Messiah Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 Richard Stockton Final W, 4-2
Wed. 25 at Misericordia Final W, 3-1
Sat. 28 at Gettysburg * Final W, 3-1
 
October
Wed. 2 Ursinus * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 5 at #2 Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 12 Johns Hopkins * Final W, 2-0
  Breast Cancer Awareness Month "Pink Game"
Wed. 16 Bryn Mawr * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 19 at McDaniel * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 23 at Washington College * Final W, 5-3
Sat. 26 Swarthmore * Final W, 6-1
Thu. 31 Eastern Final - OT L, 4-3
 
November
Sat. 2 at Muhlenberg * Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 6 Muhlenberg % Final W, 3-1
  Centennial tournament quarterfinal
Sat. 9 at #7 Frank. & Marsh. % Final L, 3-1
  Centennial Conference Semifinals
 
August
Sat. 23 Haverford # 1:00 PM
  Alumnae Game
Sat. 30 Rowan Final L, 3-1
 
September
Wed. 3 Eastern Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 6 at Lebanon Valley Final L, 3-1
Sat. 13 Randolph-Macon Final W, 4-2
Wed. 17 #13 Messiah Final L, 3-0
Sat. 20 at #22 Dickinson * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 24 Misericordia Final W, 4-3
Sun. 28 at Wesley Final W, 2-0
 
October
Wed. 1 Muhlenberg * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 4 Gettysburg * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 8 at #5 Ursinus * Final L, 6-1
Sat. 11 #6 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 17 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 22 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 7-1
Sat. 25 McDaniel * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 29 Washington College * Final L, 1-0
 
November
Sat. 1 at Swarthmore * Final W, 11-2
 
August
Sat. 22 Haverford # 1:00 PM
  Alumnae Game
 
September
Tue. 1 Cabrini Final W, 6-0
Sat. 5 at #13 Messiah Final L, 7-1
Wed. 9 at Eastern Final L, 3-2
Sat. 12 Lebanon Valley Final W, 4-2
Tue. 15 Immaculata Final W, 7-0
Sat. 19 Dickinson * Final W, 5-1
Wed. 23 at Misericordia Final W, 3-1
Wed. 30 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 3 at Gettysburg * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 7 #8 Ursinus * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 10 at #6 Franklin and Marshall * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 12 at Rowan Final L, 6-2
  Rescheduled from 9/26
Sat. 17 Johns Hopkins * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 21 Bryn Mawr * Final W, 7-0
Sat. 24 at McDaniel * Final W, 5-3
Thu. 29 at Washington College * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 31 Swarthmore * Final W, 4-2
 
November
Sat. 7 vs. Ursinus % @ Lancaster, Pa. Final L, 6-1
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
August
Sat. 27 Haverford # 1:00 PM
  Alumnae Game
 
September
Thu. 1 at Cabrini Final W, 3-2
Sat. 3 #8 Messiah Final L, 7-0
Wed. 7 Eastern Final W, 4-2
Sat. 10 at Lebanon Valley Final L, 2-1
Wed. 14 at Immaculata Final W, 5-0
Sat. 17 at Dickinson * Final L, 2-1
  Play for the Cure Game
Wed. 21 Misericordia Final W, 2-1
Sat. 24 #16 Rowan Final L, 3-0
Wed. 28 #18 Muhlenberg * Final L, 3-2
 
October
Sat. 1 Gettysburg * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 5 at #6 Ursinus * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 8 #5 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 2-0
Fri. 14 at Johns Hopkins * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 19 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 22 McDaniel * Final W, 4-1
Wed. 26 Washington College * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  Think Pink Game
Sat. 29 at Swarthmore * Final - OT W, 3-2
 
November
Wed. 2 at Dickinson % Final - 2OT L, 4-3
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
August
Sat. 26 Alumnae # 1:00 PM
  Alumnae Game
 
September
Fri. 1 #18 Alvernia Final W, 2-0
Wed. 6 Cabrini Final W, 3-1
Sat. 9 at Eastern Final W, 5-3
Tue. 12 Immaculata Final W, 7-3
Wed. 13 Lebanon Valley Final W, 2-0
Sat. 16 at Rowan Final L, 3-1
Wed. 20 Muhlenberg * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 23 at #13 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 27 at Misericordia Final L, 1-0
Sat. 30 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 1-0
 
October
Wed. 4 at (RV) Ursinus * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 7 at Gettysburg * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 11 Washington College * Final - OT L, 3-2
  Think Pink Game
Sat. 14 McDaniel * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Dickinson * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 25 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 6-0
Sat. 28 Swarthmore * Final W, 3-0
  Senior Day
Tue. 31 at Washington College % Final - OT W, 2-1
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
November
Fri. 3 at Johns Hopkins % Final - OT L, 2-1
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
August
Sat. 25 Alumnae # 1:00 PM
Fri. 31 at Cabrini Final W, 3-0
 
September
Sun. 2 at Alvernia Final W, 3-1
Sat. 8 Eastern Final W, 3-1
Tue. 11 at Immaculata Final W, 4-1
Sat. 15 #15 Rowan Final L, 5-2
Wed. 19 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 22 #11 Franklin & Marshall * 12:00 PM
Wed. 26 Misericordia 7:00 PM
Sat. 29 at #15 Johns Hopkins * 5:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 3 (RV) Ursinus * 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 Gettysburg * 12:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Washington College * 4:00 PM
Sun. 14 at McDaniel * 1:00 PM
Wed. 17 at #3 Tufts 5:00 PM
Sat. 20 Dickinson * 12:30 PM
  Senior Day
Wed. 24 Bryn Mawr * 4:30 PM
Sat. 27 at Swarthmore * 1:00 PM
Wed. 31 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
November
Sat. 3 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sun. 4 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event