Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Tue. 5 at Rowan Final W, 13-7
Sun. 10 vs. Skidmore @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 7-1
  vs. Skidmore @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 12-2
Mon. 11 vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 4-3
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 13-8
Tue. 12 vs. Drew @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 5-3
Thu. 14 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 10 innings W, 4-3
Fri. 15 vs. Edgewood @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 9-3
  vs. Edgewood @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 8 innings W, 5-4
Sat. 16 vs. Rockford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-2
Wed. 20 vs. Eastern Postponed
Sat. 23 vs. St. John Fisher Final W, 3-0
  vs. St. John Fisher Final W, 10-9
Wed. 27 vs. Wesley Final W, 11-8
Thu. 28 at Penn St.-Berks Final W, 7-3
Sat. 30 vs. Johns Hopkins * Final L, 8-0
  vs. Johns Hopkins * Final L, 12-1
 
April
Tue. 2 at Swarthmore * Final L, 9-7
Wed. 3 vs. Moravian Final W, 6-4
Fri. 5 vs. Swarthmore * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 6 at Dickinson * Final W, 5-2
  at Dickinson * Final W, 11-8
Tue. 9 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 17-9
Wed. 10 at Immaculata Final L, 7-6
Sat. 13 at McDaniel * Final L, 3-2
  at McDaniel * Final - 12 innings W, 7-4
Sun. 14 vs. Muhlenberg * Final L, 9-6
Tue. 16 vs. Ursinus * Final W, 14-1
Wed. 17 vs. Eastern Final L, 11-9
Sat. 20 vs. Washington College * Final W, 4-2
  vs. Washington College * Final W, 13-10
Mon. 22 at Ursinus * Final - 11 innings W, 4-1
Tue. 23 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final W, 4-3
Fri. 26 vs. Frank. & Marsh. * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 27 at Gettysburg * Final L, 5-4
  at Gettysburg * Final L, 6-2
Tue. 30 vs. Neumann Final W, 5-4
 
May
Fri. 3 at Gettysburg Final L, 5-3
  Centennial Conference Tournament
Sat. 4 at Johns Hopkins Final L, 5-3
  Centennial Conference Tournament; Balt., Md.
 
March
Sun. 9 vs. Edgewood @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 7-3
  vs. Edgewood @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 7-3
Mon. 10 vs. Wis. Lutheran @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 15-5
  vs. Wis. Lutheran @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 5-2
Tue. 11 vs. Salem St. @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-3
Thu. 13 vs. North Park @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 18-3
Fri. 14 vs. Muskingum @ Gene Cusic Classic @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 4-0
  vs. Muskingum @ Gene Cusic Classic @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 2-1
Sat. 15 vs. Fredonia St. @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 4-3
Thu. 20 vs. Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 18-12
Sat. 22 vs. St. John Fisher Final L, 13-2
  vs. St. John Fisher Final L, 10-4
Tue. 25 at Eastern Final - 7 innings W, 15-1
Thu. 27 vs. No. 10 Rowan Final L, 11-8
 
April
Tue. 1 vs. Swarthmore * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 2 at Moravian Final L, 8-0
Fri. 4 at Swarthmore * Final L, 8-2
Sat. 5 vs. Dickinson * Final - 16 innings W, 17-16
Sun. 6 at Johns Hopkins * Final W, 5-1
  at Haverford College
  at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 7-6
  at Haverford College
Tue. 8 vs. Muhlenberg * Final L, 12-10
Wed. 9 vs. Alvernia Final L, 15-5
Sat. 12 vs. McDaniel * Final L, 15-2
  vs. McDaniel * Final W, 8-6
Sun. 13 vs. Dickinson * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 16 at Ursinus * Final W, 6-5
Fri. 18 vs. Ursinus * Final W, 7-1
Sat. 19 at Washington College * Final L, 11-3
  at Washington College * Final L, 10-2
Mon. 21 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 11-4
Tue. 22 vs. Frank. & Marsh. * Final W, 6-1
Wed. 23 at DeSales Final L, 10-3
Fri. 25 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final - 7 innings W, 7-0
Sat. 26 vs. Gettysburg * Final W, 9-1
  vs. Gettysburg * Final L, 6-2
 
May
Thu. 1 vs. Muhlenberg % Final L, 9-5
  Centennial Conference first round
Sat. 3 vs. Johns Hopkins % @ Kirchhoff Field, Gettysburg, Pa. Final W, 4-3
  Centennial Conference tournament
  vs. Muhlenberg % @ Kirchoff Field @ Gettysburg, Pa. Final W, 8-6
Sun. 4 at Gettysburg % Final W, 3-0
  vs. Gettysburg % Final - 12 innings W, 2-1
Wed. 14 vs. Moravian % @ PNC Field, Moosic, Pa. Final W, 3-1
Thu. 15 vs. Baldwin Wallace % @ PNC Field (Moosic, Pa.) Final L, 10-2
  Division III Mid-Atlantic Regional
Sat. 17 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) % @ Moosic, Pa. Final L, 6-3
  NCAA Regional - Moosic, Pa.
 
February
Sat. 28 vs. TCNJ Postponed
  vs. TCNJ Postponed
 
March
Sun. 8 vs. Monmouth (Ill.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 15-10
  vs. North Park @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 4-0
Mon. 9 vs. Wis. Lutheran @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 5-2
  vs. Wis. Lutheran @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 8-4
Tue. 10 vs. Rockford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 5-3
Thu. 12 vs. Augustana (Ill.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 6-1
Fri. 13 vs. Monmouth (Ill.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-1
  vs. Dominican (Ill.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 12-5
Sat. 14 vs. Rockford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 7-4
Tue. 24 vs. Eastern Final L, 7-5
Wed. 25 at Rowan Final L, 10-2
Fri. 27 vs. TCNJ Final L, 10-1
  Makeup from 2/28
Sun. 29 vs. Johns Hopkins * Final W, 5-3
  vs. Johns Hopkins * Final - 11 innings L, 5-4
 
April
Wed. 1 at Swarthmore * Final L, 12-10
Thu. 2 vs. Swarthmore * Final L, 14-10
Sat. 4 at Dickinson * Final L, 3-1
  at Dickinson * Final - 10 innings L, 5-4
Tue. 7 at Muhlenberg * Final - 6 innings L, 8-4
Wed. 8 at Alvernia Final - 7 innings L, 19-17
Sat. 11 at McDaniel * Final W, 6-1
  at McDaniel * Final W, 14-6
Mon. 13 vs. Muhlenberg * Final W, 7-2
Tue. 14 vs. Ursinus * Final L, 12-10
Fri. 17 at Ursinus * Final - 12 innings W, 6-4
Sat. 18 vs. Washington College * Final L, 5-4
  vs. Washington College * Final W, 5-1
Tue. 21 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 8-1
Fri. 24 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 9-6
Sat. 25 at Gettysburg * Final W, 18-3
  at Gettysburg * Final W, 6-4
Tue. 28 vs. Neumann Final W, 11-10
Thu. 30 vs. Johns Hopkins % @ Westminster, Md. Final W, 11-4
  Centennial Conference Tournament
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. Franklin & Marshall % @ Baltimore, Md. Final L, 6-3
  at Johns Hopkins % Final L, 6-3
  Centennial Conference Tournament
 
March
Sun. 6 vs. Dominican (Ill.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 9-4
  vs. Dominican (Ill.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 9-4
Mon. 7 vs. Thiel @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 3-2
  vs. Thiel @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 7-5
Tue. 8 vs. Illinois Col. @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 9-5
Thu. 10 vs. Hiram @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 7-6
Fri. 11 vs. Lakeland @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 16-0
  vs. Lakeland @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 8-7
Sat. 12 vs. Bluffton @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 10-2
Wed. 16 at DeSales Final L, 12-1
Sat. 19 vs. (RV) St. John Fisher Final L, 10-6
  vs. (RV) St. John Fisher Final W, 3-2
Wed. 23 vs. Rowan Final L, 7-4
Sat. 26 at New York U. Final - 10 innings W, 5-2
  at New York U. Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
Tue. 29 at Eastern Final L, 6-1
Thu. 31 at #20 TCNJ Final W, 10-1
 
April
Sat. 2 at Johns Hopkins * Final W, 8-2
  at Johns Hopkins * Final W, 13-0
Tue. 5 vs. Swarthmore * Final W, 4-3
Wed. 6 vs. Alvernia Final L, 20-6
Fri. 8 at Swarthmore * Final W, 10-0
Sun. 10 vs. Dickinson * Final W, 5-0
  Game to be Played at Dickinson
  vs. Dickinson * Final W, 3-2
  Game to be Played at Dickinson
Wed. 13 vs. Muhlenberg * Final - 10 innings L, 6-2
Fri. 15 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 5-2
Sat. 16 vs. #21 McDaniel * Final W, 4-0
  vs. #21 McDaniel * Final L, 11-2
Tue. 19 at Ursinus * Final - 10 innings W, 3-2
Thu. 21 vs. Ursinus * Final W, 13-2
Sat. 23 at Washington College * Final L, 5-3
  at Washington College * Final L, 5-3
Mon. 25 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 6-4
Fri. 29 at Franklin & Marshall * Final - 12 innings W, 3-2
Sat. 30 vs. Gettysburg * Final W, 26-2
  vs. Gettysburg * Final W, 9-3
 
May
Thu. 5 vs. McDaniel % Final W, 14-5
  Centennial Conference Tournament
Sat. 7 at Johns Hopkins % Final W, 9-4
  Centennial Conference Tournament
Sun. 8 at Johns Hopkins % Final W, 7-4
  Centennial Conference Championship
Wed. 18 vs. Mass.-Boston % @ Moosic, Pa. Final L, 6-2
  NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regional
Thu. 19 vs. #24 Misericordia % @ Moosic, Pa. Final - 10 innings W, 7-6
  NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regional
Fri. 20 vs. Kean % @ Moosic, Pa. Final L, 11-5
  NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regional
 
March
Sun. 5 vs. John Carroll @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-5
  vs. John Carroll @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 8-2
Mon. 6 vs. Thiel @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 13-3
  vs. Thiel @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 7-2
Tue. 7 vs. Anna Maria @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 12-1
Thu. 9 vs. (RV) Saint John's (Minn.) @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final - 10 innings W, 4-1
Fri. 10 vs. Baruch @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 4-2
  vs. Baruch @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 9-3
Sat. 11 vs. North Park @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 8-4
Sun. 19 vs. Gwynedd Mercy @ Aberdeen, Md. Final - 8 innings L, 3-2
  Ripken Experience
  vs. Gwynedd Mercy @ Aberdeen, Md. Final L, 10-2
  Ripken Experience
Tue. 21 vs. Eastern Final W, 8-2
  Maplezone Sports Complex (Aston, Pa.)
Sat. 25 at NYU Final L, 11-9
  MCU Park (Brooklyn, N.Y.)
  at NYU Final W, 7-4
  MCU Park (Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Wed. 29 at (RV) Rowan Final L, 12-0
Thu. 30 vs. #16 TCNJ Final W, 7-3
 
April
Sun. 2 vs. McDaniel * Final W, 10-0
  vs. McDaniel * Final W, 17-9
Wed. 5 vs. Ursinus * Final L, 12-6
Sat. 8 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 14-8
  vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final - 12 innings T, 5-5
Sun. 9 at Ursinus * Final W, 6-3
Wed. 12 at Washington College * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 14 vs. Washington College * Final W, 16-9
Sat. 15 at #10 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 11-7
  at #10 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 5-4
Tue. 18 vs. Muhlenberg * Final W, 6-5
Sun. 23 vs. Dickinson * Final W, 13-0
  vs. Dickinson * Final L, 8-3
Mon. 24 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 7-1
Wed. 26 at Swarthmore * Final W, 13-3
Fri. 28 vs. Swarthmore * Final L, 14-7
Sat. 29 at Gettysburg * Final W, 13-6
  at Gettysburg * Final W, 7-5
 
May
Thu. 4 vs. Ursinus % Final - 10 innings W, 5-4
  Centennial Conference Tournament
Sat. 6 at #4 Johns Hopkins % Final L, 4-1
  Centennial Conference Tournament
  vs. Ursinus % @ Baltimore, Md. Final L, 6-4
  Centennial Conference Tournament
 
March
Sat. 3 at (RV) Catholic Final - 7 innings L, 6-5
  Nationals Youth Academy (Washington, D.C.)
  at (RV) Catholic Final - 7 innings L, 3-2
  Nationals Youth Academy (Washington, D.C.)
Tue. 6 vs. Eastern Final - 8 innings L, 6-2
Sun. 11 vs. Lakeland @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 7-6
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Lakeland @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 5-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon. 12 vs. Edgewood @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 1-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Edgewood @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 9-6
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Tue. 13 vs. Plattsburgh State @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 9-6
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Thu. 15 vs. Amherst @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 10-3
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri. 16 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 7 innings W, 6-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Wisconsin Lutheran @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 7 innings W, 6-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sat. 17 vs. #6 Wooster @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 1-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon. 19 vs. Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 10-7
Sat. 24 at (RV) NYU Final W, 8-2
  Brooklyn, N.Y. (MCU Park)
  at (RV) NYU Final L, 13-3
  Brooklyn, N.Y. (MCU Park)
Tue. 27 vs. #3 Rowan Final L, 2-0
Wed. 28 at #17 TCNJ Final L, 4-3
Thu. 29 vs. Cabrini Final L, 8-7
Sat. 31 at McDaniel * Final W, 18-16
  at McDaniel * Final - 5 innings W, 14-12
 
April
Thu. 5 at Ursinus * Final W, 5-1
Fri. 6 vs. Ursinus * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 7 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 6-4
  at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 8-2
Tue. 10 vs. Washington College * Final L, 13-6
Fri. 13 at Washington College * Final W, 13-9
Sat. 14 vs. (RV) Johns Hopkins * Final L, 8-1
  vs. (RV) Johns Hopkins * Final W, 13-8
Fri. 20 vs. Muhlenberg * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 21 at Dickinson * Final W, 8-4
  at Dickinson * Final W, 9-3
Sun. 22 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 3-1
  Resumption of Suspended Game from 4/17
Tue. 24 vs. Swarthmore * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 27 at Swarthmore * Final L, 15-7
Sat. 28 vs. Gettysburg * Final L, 6-4
  vs. Gettysburg * Final - 7 innings W, 11-4
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. Susquehanna @ Union, N.J. (Kean) Postponed
Sun. 10 vs. Skidmore @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 13-5
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Skidmore @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 7-4
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Tue. 12 vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Pitt-Bradford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 4-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed. 13 vs. #1 Wooster @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Thu. 14 vs. Rockford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 20-3
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri. 15 vs. Wis. Lutheran @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 15-3
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Wis. Lutheran @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 8-4
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sat. 16 vs. Lakeland @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 14-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed. 20 vs. Widener Final L, 3-2
Fri. 22 at (RV) Kean Final W, 4-2
Sat. 23 at Drew Final L, 4-2
  at Drew Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
Tue. 26 at #7 Rowan Final L, 11-2
Wed. 27 at Arcadia Final L, 6-4
  Ambler, Pa. (Skip Wilson Field)
Thu. 28 vs. (RV) TCNJ Final L, 6-4
Sat. 30 vs. Gettysburg * Final W, 8-1
  vs. Gettysburg * Final W, 11-7
 
April
Tue. 2 at Muhlenberg * Final - 12 innings W, 8-5
Sat. 6 at Dickinson * Final L, 3-2
  at Dickinson * Final - 10 innings L, 4-3
Mon. 8 vs. Muhlenberg * Final W, 7-1
Wed. 10 vs. Ursinus * Final W, 7-3
Fri. 12 at Ursinus * Final W, 6-5
Sat. 13 vs. #16 Johns Hopkins * Final W, 10-9
  vs. #16 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 5-3
Tue. 16 at #23 Swarthmore * Final L, 11-2
Wed. 17 at Immaculata Final L, 6-1
Thu. 18 vs. #23 Swarthmore * Final W, 9-4
Sat. 20 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 22-4
  at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 23 vs. (RV) Washington College * 3:30 PM
Wed. 24 vs. Eastern 3:30 PM
Fri. 26 at (RV) Washington College * 3:30 PM
Sat. 27 vs. McDaniel * 12:00 PM
  vs. McDaniel * 3:00 PM
Tue. 30 at Gwynedd Mercy 3:45 PM
 
May
Thu. 2 at TBD % TBA
  Centennial Conference Tournament
Sat. 4 at TBD % TBA
  Centennial Conference Tournament
Sun. 5 at TBD % TBA
  Centennial Conference Tournament
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event