Composite Schedule

April 2020
Schedule for the month of April 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
at Washington College
3:00 PM

vs Muhlenberg
3:30 PM

at Washington College
4:00 PM

at Washington College
5:00 PM
1
vs Arcadia
3:30 PM

at Muhlenberg
4:00 PM

at Muhlenberg
4:00 PM
2
at Moravian
3:00 PM

at Moravian
5:00 PM
3
at Muhlenberg
3:30 PM
4
at Bill Butler Invitational
10:00 AM

at Bill Butler Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Franklin & Marshall
11:00 AM

vs Dickinson
12:00 PM

vs Dickinson
12:00 PM

at Messiah
1:00 PM

vs Salisbury
2:00 PM

vs Salisbury
2:00 PM

vs Dickinson
3:00 PM

at Messiah
3:00 PM

vs Dickinson
3:00 PM
5
6
7
vs Muhlenberg
3:00 PM

at Ursinus
3:30 PM

vs Ursinus
4:00 PM

vs Muhlenberg
5:00 PM
8
vs Muhlenberg
4:00 PM

vs Washington College
7:00 PM
9
10
vs Ursinus
3:30 PM

vs Stevens
4:00 PM
11
at Chester Quarry Classic
10:00 AM

at Chester Quarry Classic
10:00 AM

at McDaniel
12:00 PM

vs Wilkes
12:00 PM

at McDaniel
12:00 PM

at Gettysburg
12:00 PM

at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM

at Gettysburg
1:00 PM

at Dickinson
1:00 PM

at Dickinson
3:00 PM

at Johns Hopkins
3:00 PM
12
13
14
vs Swarthmore
3:00 PM

vs Swarthmore
3:30 PM

at Ursinus
4:00 PM

vs Swarthmore
5:00 PM
15
vs Washington College
4:00 PM

vs Washington College
7:00 PM
16
at Rowan
3:00 PM

at Rowan
5:00 PM
17
at Larry Ellis Invitational
5:00 PM

at Widener Invitational
5:00 PM

at Larry Ellis Invitational
5:00 PM

at Widener Invitational
5:00 PM

at Swarthmore
3:30 PM
18
at Widener Invitational
10:00 AM

at Widener Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM

vs Ursinus
12:00 PM

vs Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM

vs Franklin & Marshall
12:00 PM

vs Gettysburg
1:00 PM

vs Gettysburg
3:00 PM

vs Ursinus
3:00 PM

vs Franklin & Marshall
3:00 PM
19
20
vs Haverford Tri-Meet
3:30 PM

vs Haverford Tri-Meet
3:30 PM
21
vs Ursinus
3:00 PM

at Washington College
3:30 PM

at Swarthmore
4:00 PM

vs Ursinus
5:00 PM
22
at Eastern
3:30 PM

vs Bryn Mawr
6:30 PM
23

24


vs Washington College
3:30 PM

vs Swarthmore
4:00 PM
25
at TCNJ Lions Invitational
10:00 AM


at Dickinson
11:00 AM

at Swarthmore
12:00 PM

at McDaniel
12:00 PM

at Franklin & Marshall
1:00 PM

at Franklin & Marshall
3:00 PM

at Swarthmore
3:00 PM

at McDaniel
3:00 PM
26
27
28
at TBA
TBA
29
at TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA
30
at TBA
3:30 PM
1
at Centennial Conference Championships

at Centennial Conference Championships

at TBA
TBA
2
at Centennial Conference Championships

at Centennial Conference Championships

at TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA