Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at Centennial Conference Championships
11:00 AM

at Centennial Conference Championships
11:00 AM

at MACFA Championship
9:00 AM

vs TBA
@ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard/MIT)
TBA
2
3
4

at Scranton
5:00 PM
5
6
vs CSA Individual Championships
@ Philadelphia (Penn)
TBA

vs CSA Individual Championships
@ Philadelphia (Penn)
TBA
7
at Tufts National Qualifying Meet
10:00 AM

at NCAA Mid-Atlantic/South Regional
9:00 AM

at NCAA Mid-Atlantic/South Regional
9:00 AM

vs CSA Individual Championships
@ Philadelphia (Penn)
TBA

vs CSA Individual Championships
@ Philadelphia (Penn)
TBA

8
at Tufts National Qualifying Meet
10:00 AM

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

vs CSA Individual Championships
@ Philadelphia (Penn)
TBA

vs CSA Individual Championships
@ Philadelphia (Penn)
TBA

vs Wittenberg
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs Wittenberg
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
3:00 PM

at Colorado College
3:00 PM

vs Carthage
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:00 PM

vs Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
6:15 PM
9
vs Case Western Reserve
@ Minneola, Fla.
11:30 AM

vs Wooster
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs Husson
@ Minneola, Fla.
1:30 PM
10
vs Hiram
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Hiram
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs #34 Rensselaer
@ California
1:00 PM

vs Baldwin Wallace
@ Colorado College
2:00 PM

vs Manhattanville
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:00 PM

vs Lesley
@ Clermont, Fla.
6:15 PM
11
at St. Mary's (Md.)
4:00 PM
12
vs Wheaton (Mass.)
@ California
TBA

vs Carroll (Wis.)
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Susquehanna
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:15 AM

vs Westminster (Pa.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:30 AM
13
at NCAA Championships

at NCAA Championships

vs Defiance
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Bowdoin
@ Leesburg, Fla.
9:15 AM

vs DeSales
@ Leesburg, Fla.
11:30 AM

vs Defiance
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs Vassar
@ Costa Mesa, Calif.
2:00 PM

at Chapman
3:00 PM
14
at NCAA Championships

at NCAA Championships

vs Plymouth St.
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM

at #24 Caltech
12:00 PM

vs Susquehanna
1:00 PM
15
16
17
vs Penn State Brandywine
3:00 PM

vs Gwynedd Mercy
3:30 PM

vs Penn State Brandywine
5:00 PM
18
19
at NCAA Championships
9:00 AM

at NCAA Championships
9:00 AM

at Immaculata
3:00 PM

at Immaculata
5:00 PM
20
at NCAA Championships
9:00 AM

at NCAA Championships
9:00 AM

vs Immaculata
3:30 PM
21
at NCAA Championships
9:00 AM

at NCAA Championships
9:00 AM

vs Goucher
12:00 PM

at McDaniel
12:00 PM

vs Drew
12:00 PM

at Gettysburg
1:00 PM

at Gettysburg
1:00 PM

at McDaniel
3:00 PM

vs Drew
3:00 PM
22
at NCAA Championships
9:00 AM

at NCAA Championships
9:00 AM
23
24
vs Cabrini
3:00 PM

vs Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM

vs Cabrini
5:00 PM
25
vs Rowan
3:30 PM

at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
26
vs Arcadia
3:00 PM

at TCNJ
3:30 PM

vs Arcadia
5:00 PM
27
at Danny Curran Invitational
5:00 PM

at Danny Curran Invitational
5:00 PM
28
at Danny Curran Invitational
10:00 AM

at Danny Curran Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Franklin & Marshall
12:00 PM

vs Franklin & Marshall
12:00 PM

at Gettysburg
12:00 PM

at McDaniel
1:00 PM

at Dickinson
1:00 PM

vs Franklin & Marshall
3:00 PM

at McDaniel
3:00 PM

at Gettysburg
3:00 PM
29
30
31
at Washington College
3:00 PM

vs Muhlenberg
3:30 PM

at Washington College
4:00 PM

at Washington College
5:00 PM
1
vs Arcadia
3:30 PM

at Muhlenberg
4:00 PM

at Muhlenberg
4:00 PM
2
at Moravian
3:00 PM

at Moravian
5:00 PM
3
at Muhlenberg
3:30 PM
4
at Bill Butler Invitational
10:00 AM

at Bill Butler Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Franklin & Marshall
11:00 AM

vs Dickinson
12:00 PM

vs Dickinson
12:00 PM

at Messiah
1:00 PM

vs Salisbury
2:00 PM

vs Salisbury
2:00 PM


at Messiah
3:00 PM

vs Dickinson
3:00 PM