Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1



2
3
4
5
6

7
vs Alumnae Open
No team scores






at Lebanon Valley
Final
W, 4-0
8
9
10
11
12
13
at Villanova Invitational
TBA

vs Eastern
@ Allentown, Pa. (Muhlenberg)
Final
W, 3-0

vs Penn St.-Abington
@ Allentown, Pa. (Muhlenberg)
Final
W, 3-0
14
vs Germantown Cricket Club
12:00 PM

at Villanova Invitational
TBA

vs Mount Saint Vincent
@ Allentown, Pa. (Muhlenberg)
Final
W, 3-1

at Swarthmore Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Stockton
@ Allentown, Pa. (Muhlenberg)
Final
W, 3-2


vs Wilkes
Final - 2OT
T, 0-0

15
vs Penn
12:00 PM

at Villanova Invitational
TBA

at Swarthmore Invitational
9:00 AM
16
17
vs Immaculata
4:30 PM
18

vs Juniata
7:00 PM
19
20
vs Main Line Invitational
4:45 PM

vs Main Line Invitational
5:30 PM

vs (RV) Salisbury
@ Glenside, Pa. (Arcadia)
7:00 PM
21
vs ITA Southeast Regional
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
TBA

vs Lycoming
@ Glenside, Pa. (Arcadia)
11:00 AM

vs UC Santa Cruz
@ Glenside, Pa. (Arcadia)
1:00 PM

vs Alvernia
1:00 PM

at Misericordia
1:00 PM

at #5 Johns Hopkins
6:00 PM
22
vs British Officers Cricket Club
12:00 PM

vs ITA Southeast Regional
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
TBA
23
vs ITA Southeast Regional
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
TBA
24
25
vs Muhlenberg
4:00 PM


at Rutgers-Camden
7:00 PM

vs Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
26
27
at Dan Talbot Open
5:30 PM
28
vs Alumni
11:00 AM

at (RV) Franklin & Marshall
12:00 PM

vs Alumnae Match
12:00 PM

at #11 Franklin & Marshall
12:00 PM

vs Alumni Match
1:00 PM

vs #12 Franklin & Marshall
1:00 PM

vs Scranton
@ Lancaster, Pa. (Franklin & Marshall)
2:30 PM

at Franklin & Marshall
3:00 PM
29
at Merion CC
12:00 PM
30
1
2

at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
3
4
vs ITA Southeast Regional
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
TBA
5
at Paul Short Invitational
10:00 AM

at Paul Short Invitational
9:30 AM

vs Temple
12:00 PM

vs ITA Southeast Regional
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
TBA

vs #8 Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM

vs (RV) Johns Hopkins
12:30 PM

vs #8 Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM

at Gettysburg
7:00 PM