Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
at Centennial Conference Championships
11:30 AM

at Centennial Conference Championships
11:30 AM

vs CSA Team Championships
@ Hartford, Conn. (Trinity)
TBA
25
26
TCNJ
4:30 PM
27
at Stockton
7:00 PM
28
1
vs CSA Individual Championships
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown)
TBA

vs CSA Individual Championships
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown)
TBA
2
at NIWFA Championship
8:30 AM

vs CSA Individual Championships
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown)
TBA

vs CSA Individual Championships
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown)
TBA

at Kean
11:30 AM

Randolph-Macon
12:00 PM

at #37 Stevens
12:00 PM

vs Susquehanna
@ Union, N.J. (Kean)
2:45 PM

at Scranton
3:00 PM
3
at MACFA Championship

vs CSA Individual Championships
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown)
TBA

vs CSA Individual Championships
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown)
TBA
4
5
at Rowan
3:00 PM

at Rowan
5:00 PM

Arcadia
7:00 PM
6
at Immaculata
3:00 PM
7
8
at NCAA Championships

at NCAA Championships
9
at NCAA Championships

at NCAA Regional Championship
9:00 AM

at NCAA Regional Championship
9:00 AM

at NCAA Championships

Cabrini
12:00 PM

NYU
1:00 PM

Kenyon
3:00 PM
10
vs Skidmore
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Skidmore
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs Plymouth St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:00 PM

at #1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
3:00 PM

vs Mass.-Boston
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:15 PM
11
vs Marietta
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:45 AM

vs Beloit
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:15 PM
12
vs Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Pitt-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs RIT
@ Punta Gorda, Fla.
1:00 PM

at #33 Chapman
4:00 PM

at Redlands
5:00 PM
13
vs Keene State
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:00 PM

at Occidental
2:00 PM

at Chapman
4:00 PM

vs William Paterson
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:15 PM

vs #1 Wooster
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
6:00 PM
14
vs Skidmore
@ Punta Gorda, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Wisconsin Lutheran
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Rockford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs Rochester (N.Y.)
@ California
1:00 PM

vs U. of New England
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:30 PM

vs Wheaton (Mass.)
@ California
7:00 PM
15
vs Wis. Lutheran
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Wis. Lutheran
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM

at Occidental
1:00 PM

vs Eastern Connecticut State
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:30 PM

vs Arcadia
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:45 PM

at #26 Redlands
5:00 PM
16
vs Lakeland
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

Stevens
1:00 PM
17
18
19
Immaculata
3:00 PM

at Gwynedd Mercy
3:30 PM

Immaculata
5:00 PM
20
Widener
3:30 PM
21
at NCAA Championships
9:00 AM

at NCAA Championships
9:00 AM

Neumann
3:00 PM

Neumann
5:00 PM
22
at NCAA Championships
9:00 AM

at NCAA Championships
9:00 AM

Neumann
3:30 PM
23
at NCAA Championships
9:00 AM

at NCAA Championships
9:00 AM

McDaniel
12:00 PM

at Drew
12:30 PM

Gettysburg
1:00 PM

at Cabrini
1:00 PM

McDaniel
3:00 PM

at Cabrini
3:00 PM
24
at NCAA Championships
9:00 AM

at NCAA Championships
9:00 AM
25
26
at Arcadia
3:00 PM

at #6 Rowan
3:30 PM

at Arcadia
5:00 PM
27
at (RV) Arcadia
3:30 PM

at Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM

Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
28
#23 TCNJ
3:30 PM
29
at Danny Curran Invitational
5:00 PM

at Danny Curran Invitational
5:00 PM
30
at Danny Curran Invitational
10:00 AM

at Danny Curran Invitational
10:00 AM

at Franklin & Marshall
12:00 PM

Dickinson
12:00 PM

at Franklin & Marshall
12:00 PM

Gettysburg
12:00 PM

McDaniel
1:00 PM

at Franklin & Marshall
3:00 PM

Gettysburg
3:00 PM

McDaniel
3:00 PM
31
1
2
Washington College
3:00 PM

at Muhlenberg
3:30 PM

Washington College
4:00 PM

Washington College
5:00 PM
3
Muhlenberg
4:00 PM

Muhlenberg
4:00 PM
4
Lebanon Valley
3:00 PM

Lebanon Valley
5:00 PM
5
at Sam Howell Invitational
5:00 PM

at Sam Howell Invitational
5:00 PM

Muhlenberg
3:30 PM
6
at Bill Butler Invitational
11:00 AM

at West Chester Invitational
11:00 AM

at Dickinson
12:00 PM

at Franklin & Marshall
12:00 PM

at Dickinson
12:00 PM

at Dickinson
3:00 PM

at Dickinson
3:00 PM