Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
at Penn
1:00 PM
28
29
30
Ursinus
6:00 PM

Ursinus
8:00 PM
31
1
at NYU Armory Invitational
1:00 PM
2
at Frank Colden Invitational
10:00 AM

at Frank Colden Invitational
10:00 AM

at Villanova Invitational

Denison
10:30 AM

#41 Denison
10:30 AM

Dickinson
1:00 PM

Dickinson
3:00 PM

#30 Bucknell
3:30 PM

#37 Bucknell
3:30 PM
3
at Sollee Invitational
9:00 AM

at Sollee Invitational
9:00 AM
4
5
Bryn Mawr
7:00 PM
6
at Muhlenberg
7:30 PM
7
at Muhlenberg
7:30 PM
8
at David Hemery Valentine Invitational
9
at David Hemery Valentine Invitational

at #20 Franklin & Marshall
10:30 AM

at #17 Franklin & Marshall
10:30 AM

at McDaniel
3:00 PM

vs #18 Dickinson/Johns Hopkins
@ Lancaster, Pa. (Franklin & Marshall)
6:00 PM

vs #25 Dickinson / #56 Johns Hopkins
@ Lancaster, Pa. (Franklin & Marshall)
6:00 PM
10
at MACFA "A" vs. "C"
9:00 AM

at Drew Invitational
9:00 AM
11
12
13
Swarthmore
6:00 PM

#10 Swarthmore
8:00 PM
14
15
vs CSA Team Championships
@ New Haven, Conn. (Yale)
TBA
16
Keogh Invitational
10:30 AM

Keogh Invitational
10:30 AM

vs CSA Team Championships
@ New Haven, Conn. (Yale)
TBA

at Cabrini
12:00 PM

at McDaniel
1:00 PM

at Johns Hopkins
7:00 PM
17
at MACFA "B" vs. "C"
10:00 AM

at EWFC Championship
10:00 AM

vs CSA Team Championships
@ New Haven, Conn. (Yale)
TBA
18
19
at TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA
20
Gwynedd Mercy
4:30 PM
21
22
at TBA
TBA

vs CSA Team Championships
@ Hartford, Conn. (Trinity)
TBA

at TBA
TBA
23
at Centennial Conference Championships
11:30 AM

at Centennial Conference Championships
11:30 AM

at TBA
TBA

vs CSA Team Championships
@ Hartford, Conn. (Trinity)
TBA

at TBA
TBA

Christopher Newport
12:00 PM

#20 NYU
1:30 PM

Eastern
3:00 PM
24
at Centennial Conference Championships
11:30 AM

at Centennial Conference Championships
11:30 AM

vs CSA Team Championships
@ Hartford, Conn. (Trinity)
TBA
25
26
TCNJ
4:30 PM
27
at Stockton
7:00 PM
28
1
vs CSA Individual Championships
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown)
TBA

vs CSA Individual Championships
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown)
TBA
2
at NIWFA Championship
8:30 AM

vs CSA Individual Championships
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown)
TBA

vs CSA Individual Championships
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown)
TBA

at Kean
11:30 AM

Randolph-Macon
12:00 PM

at #37 Stevens
12:00 PM

vs Susquehanna
@ Union, N.J. (Kean)
2:45 PM

at Scranton
3:00 PM