Composite Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
2
vs Washington College
3:00 PM

at Muhlenberg
3:30 PM

vs Washington College
4:00 PM

vs Washington College
5:00 PM
3
vs Muhlenberg
4:00 PM

vs Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
4
vs Lebanon Valley
3:00 PM

vs Lebanon Valley
5:00 PM
5
vs Muhlenberg
3:30 PM
6
vs Amwell Valley CC
11:00 AM

at Bill Butler Invitational
11:00 AM

at West Chester Invitational
11:00 AM

at Dickinson
12:00 PM

at Franklin & Marshall
12:00 PM

at Dickinson
12:00 PM

at #10 Dickinson
3:00 PM

at Dickinson
3:00 PM
7
vs Penn
11:00 AM
8
9
at Muhlenberg
3:00 PM

vs Ursinus
3:30 PM

at Ursinus
4:00 PM

at Muhlenberg
5:00 PM
10
at Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Meet
3:30 PM

at Muhlenberg
4:00 PM

at Washington College
7:00 PM
11
vs Neumann
3:00 PM

vs Neumann
5:00 PM
12
at Ursinus
3:30 PM
13
vs Alumni
12:00 PM

at Chester Quarry Classic
12:00 PM

at Chester Quarry Classic
12:00 PM

vs Southern Virginia
10:00 AM

vs #9 Gettysburg
12:00 PM

vs #9 Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM

vs McDaniel
1:00 PM

vs McDaniel
1:00 PM

vs Dickinson
1:00 PM

vs #1 Gettysburg
3:00 PM

vs #9 Johns Hopkins
3:00 PM

vs Dickinson
3:00 PM
14
vs Temple
11:30 AM

at Gettysburg
1:00 PM

at Gettysburg
3:00 PM
15
16
at Swarthmore
3:00 PM

at #7 Swarthmore
3:30 PM

vs Ursinus
4:00 PM

at Swarthmore
5:00 PM
17
at Immaculata
3:30 PM

at Washington College
4:00 PM

at Washington College
7:00 PM
18
vs #7 Swarthmore
3:30 PM
19
at Larry Ellis Invitational
5:00 PM

at Widener Invitational
5:00 PM

at Larry Ellis Invitational
5:00 PM

at Widener Invitational
5:00 PM
20
vs Royal Marines (England)
11:30 AM

at Widener Invitational
10:00 AM

at Widener Invitational
10:00 AM

at Ursinus
12:00 PM

at #21 Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM

at #26 Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM

at Franklin & Marshall
12:00 PM

at #8 Ursinus
3:00 PM

at Franklin & Marshall
3:00 PM
21
22
vs Haverford Invitational
4:00 PM

vs Haverford Invitational
4:00 PM
23
at Ursinus
3:00 PM

vs (RV) Washington College
3:30 PM

vs #15 Swarthmore
4:00 PM

at Ursinus
5:00 PM
24
vs Eastern
3:30 PM

at #31 Swarthmore
4:00 PM

25


at Moravian
3:00 PM

at Moravian
5:00 PM
26
at (RV) Washington College
3:30 PM

vs #23 TCNJ
4:00 PM
27
vs Intercollegiate Cricket Championship
11:30 AM

at TCNJ Lions Invitational
10:00 AM


vs Swarthmore
12:00 PM

vs Gettysburg
12:00 PM

vs Dickinson
12:00 PM

vs McDaniel
12:00 PM

vs Franklin & Marshall
1:00 PM

vs (RV) Swarthmore
3:00 PM

vs McDaniel
3:00 PM

vs Franklin & Marshall
3:00 PM

vs Scranton
4:00 PM
28
vs 2019 Joe Schwartz 3K Run/Walk
12:30 PM

at Merion CC
1:00 PM
29
30

at Gwynedd Mercy
3:45 PM
1



at TBA
TBA
2
vs Royal Automobile Club
3:45 PM

3
vs Galacticos CC
3:45 PM

at Centennial Conference Championships
1:00 PM

at Centennial Conference Championships
1:00 PM

4
vs Honolulu CC
12:30 PM

vs Amwell Valley CC
3:45 PM

at Centennial Conference Championships
9:00 AM

at Centennial Conference Championships
9:00 AM




at TBA
TBA