Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 8 at Swarthmore Invitational 8:00 AM
Sun. 9 at Swarthmore Invitational 8:00 AM
Sat. 22 at ITA Regional 8:00 AM
  Univ. of Mary Wash., Fredericksburg, Va.
Sun. 23 at ITA Regional 8:00 AM
  Univ. of Mary Wash., Fredericksburg, Va.
 
February
Sat. 23 New York U. Final W, 5-4
 
March
Mon. 11 vs. Albion @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
Thu. 14 vs. St. Lawrence @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 5-4
  vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 7-2
Fri. 15 vs. St. Mary's (Ind.) @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
Wed. 20 Wilkes Final W, 5-4
Fri. 22 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 30 McDaniel * Final W, 8-1
 
April
Wed. 3 Ursinus * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 6 Frank. & Marsh. * Final W, 7-2
Sun. 7 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 7-2
Tue. 9 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 13 at Dickinson * Final L, 6-3
Wed. 17 Washington College * Final W, 6-3
Sun. 21 at Salisbury Final L, 6-3
Thu. 25 Swarthmore * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 27 at Gettysburg * Final W, 9-0
 
May
Wed. 1 Washington College Final W, 5-3
  Centennial Conference First Round
Sat. 4 at Johns Hopkins Final L, 5-0
  Centennial Conference Semifinals
 
September
Sat. 21 vs. ITA Atlantic South Regional @ Univ. of Mary Wash., Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sun. 22 vs. ITA Atlantic South Regional @ Univ. of Mary Wash., Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
 
March
Fri. 7 New York U. Final W, 6-3
Mon. 10 vs. TCNJ @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
Wed. 12 vs. St. Lawrence @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 6-1
Thu. 13 vs. Stevens @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
Thu. 20 at Wilkes Postponed
Sat. 22 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 7-2
Wed. 26 Bryn Mawr * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 28 Chris. Newport Final W, 5-1
Sat. 29 at McDaniel * Final W, 5-0
 
April
Tue. 1 at Ursinus * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 5 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 5-4
Wed. 9 Muhlenberg * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 12 Dickinson * Final W, 5-4
Thu. 17 at Washington College * Final W, 8-1
Wed. 23 at Swarthmore * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 26 Gettysburg * Final W, 9-0
 
May
Sat. 3 at Frank. & Marsh. Final W, 5-3
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sun. 4 at Johns Hopkins % Final L, 5-0
  Centennial Conference Final
 
September
Sat. 20 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Mary Washington, Va. TBA
Sun. 21 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Mary Washington, Va. TBA
Sat. 27 Haverford # 11:00 AM
  Alumnae Match
 
March
Sat. 7 Salisbury Final L, 6-3
Tue. 10 vs. Winona St. @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 8-1
  Star Island Facility
Wed. 11 vs. St. Mary's (Ind.) @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 8-1
  Star Island Facility
  vs. St. Scholastica @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 9-0
  Star Island Facility
Thu. 12 vs. Berry @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  Sanlando Facility
  vs. Ill. Wesleyan @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 9-0
  Lake Sylvan Facility
Fri. 13 vs. Colorado Col. @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  Facility TBD
  vs. Connecticut Col. @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  Oak Street Facility
Thu. 19 at Wilkes Cancelled
Sat. 21 at #1 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 25 Bryn Mawr * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 28 McDaniel * Final W, 9-0
 
April
Wed. 1 Ursinus * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 4 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 8-1
Tue. 7 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 11 at Dickinson * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 15 Washington College * Final L, 6-3
Thu. 23 Swarthmore * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 25 at Gettysburg * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 29 Ursinus % Final W, 5-0
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
May
Sat. 2 at #9 Johns Hopkins % Final L, 5-0
  Centennial Conference semifinal
 
September
Sat. 12 at Swarthmore Invitational TBA
Sun. 13 at Swarthmore Invitational TBA
Sat. 26 vs. ITA Regionals @ Mary Washington, Va. TBA
Sun. 27 vs. ITA Regionals @ Mary Washington, Va. TBA
 
October
Sat. 3 Haverford # 11:00 AM
  Alumnae Date
 
March
Mon. 7 vs. Alvernia @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 9-0
Tue. 8 vs. Coe @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 7-2
Wed. 9 vs. Methodist @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 6-3
  vs. Northwestern (Minn.) @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 8-1
Fri. 11 vs. Colorado Col. @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
Sat. 19 Wilkes Final L, 5-4
Sat. 26 #12 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 30 Bryn Mawr * Final W, 5-4
 
April
Sat. 2 at McDaniel * Final W, 9-0
Tue. 5 at Ursinus * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 9 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 13 Muhlenberg * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 16 Dickinson * Final L, 5-4
Wed. 20 at #40 Washington College * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 27 at Swarthmore * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 30 Gettysburg * Final W, 8-1
 
September
Sat. 10 at Swarthmore Invitational 8:00 AM
Sun. 11 at Swarthmore Invitational 8:00 AM
Sat. 24 vs. ITA Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sun. 25 vs. ITA Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
 
October
Sat. 1 Haverford # 11:00 AM
  Alumnae Day
 
February
Fri. 24 vs. #30 New York U. @ Swarthmore, Pa. Final L, 9-0
 
March
Sun. 5 vs. Alvernia @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 9-0
  Spring Break Trip
Tue. 7 vs. Methodist @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 6-3
  Spring Break Trip
Wed. 8 vs. Oglethorpe @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  vs. Western Carolina @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 7-0
  Spring Break Trip
Tue. 21 Centre Final L, 7-2
Sat. 25 at McDaniel * Final W, 8-1
Wed. 29 Muhlenberg * Final W, 9-0
 
April
Tue. 4 at Washington College * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 8 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 7-2
Wed. 12 Ursinus * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 14 #14 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 8-1
Tue. 18 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 23 at Dickinson * Final W, 6-3
Wed. 26 #40 Swarthmore * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 29 Gettysburg * Final W, 7-2
 
May
Tue. 2 Washington College % Final W, 5-1
  Centennial Conference First Round
Sat. 6 at No. 14 Johns Hopkins % Final L, 5-0
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
September
Sat. 9 at Swarthmore Invitational 10:00 AM
Sun. 10 at Swarthmore Invitational 9:00 AM
Sat. 23 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sun. 24 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
 
October
Sat. 7 Alumnae # 1:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 New York U. 10:00 AM
Fri. 9 vs. TBA @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
  Spring Break Trip, March 9-18
Sat. 24 McDaniel * 12:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Muhlenberg * 3:30 PM
Wed. 28 TCNJ 4:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 4 Washington College * TBA
Sat. 7 at Franklin & Marshall * TBA
Tue. 10 at Ursinus * 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 Johns Hopkins * TBA
Wed. 18 Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
Sat. 21 Dickinson * 1:00 PM
  Senior Day
Tue. 24 at Swarthmore * 3:30 PM
Sat. 28 at Gettysburg * TBA
 
May
Wed. 2 at Centennial Conference Tournament % TBA
  Centennial Conference First Round
Sat. 5 at Centennial Conference Tournament % TBA
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sun. 6 at Centennial Conference Tournament % TBA
  Centennial Conference Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event